Yato YT-38791

Price History
• Socket Wrench Set
• Housing Color: Black
• Material: Stainless Steel, Chrome-Vanadium Steel
• Weight: 7.4 kg
• Includes Wrench: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yato YT-38791
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
YATO Heavy-Duty Worksite Equipment for Industrial Professionals for Rapid Material Removal Featuring 5.0cm Height A250416-1216
Model Number: YT-38791 Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 7080 grams Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 11.4 x 28.6 x 38.6, Weight: 15.43235834 pounds, Manufacturer: YATO
prodImage
£79.84
Shipping: Free
SOCKET SET RATCHET Yato Professional Tools 1/2" 1/4" 108pcs Tools YT-38791 YT38791
SOCKET SET RATCHET Yato Professional Tools 1/2" 1/4" 108pcs Tools YT-38791, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£84.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Socket Wrench Set
Housing Color: Black
Material: Stainless Steel, Chrome-Vanadium Steel
Weight: 7.4 kg
Includes Wrench: Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Yato YT-38791
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yato

Yato YT-05583
£30.86
Yato YT-05583Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-2522
£54.58
Yato YT-2522Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-38671
£26.47
Yato YT-38671Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-25982
£27.97
Yato YT-25982Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-0605
£23.97
Yato YT-0605Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-5530
£899.97
Yato YT-5530Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-0614
£23.33
Yato YT-0614Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-06157
£67.97
Yato YT-06157Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-09101
£137.02
Yato YT-09101Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-12681
£68.41
Yato YT-12681Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 33
£79.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set 00 19 56 V01
£79.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Oil filter chain (2171-8)
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yato YT-09524
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Ropump Super Plus
£79.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Hex Socket Wrench Set 192 pcs (2243)
£80.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha 281 B11
£73.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel