XP-Pen Deco 01 V2

Manufacturer: XP-Pen
from £73.68to £129.954 offersManufacturer: XP-Pen
• Graphics Tablet XP-PEN Deco 01 (v2)
• Pen with up to 60-degree tilt support
• Active area: 10 x 6.25 inches
• 8 mm thin and lightweight
• 8 customizable express keys
• Adjustable brightness of the drawing surface
• Battery-free pen, 8,192 levels of pressure sensitivity
• Compatible with Android devices 6.0 and above
Show all product details

Price History

1M
XP-Pen Deco 01 V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XP-PEN Deco01 V2 Graphics Drawing Tablets with Battery-free Stylus Supports Windows, Mac, Android & Chorme OS
Specification: Pen: Passive Pen Tilt: 60 Degrees Pressure Sensitivity: 8192 Levels Active Area: 10" 6.25"/ 254 159mm Resolution: 5080 LPI...
prodImage
£73.68
Shipping: Free
XP-Pen XPPen Deco 01 V3 Drawing Tablet with 10" x 6.25" Working Area & 8 Shortcut... DECO01V2
XPPen Deco 01 V3 Drawing Tablet with 10" x 6.25" Working Area & 8 Shortcut..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Graphics Tablets/Boards & Pens
prodImage
£92.79
Shipping: Free
‎XP-Pen XP-PEN Artist 12 Pro 11.6″ Drawing Monitor Graphics Tablet Tilt 8192 Levels + Ke Artist12Pro
XP-PEN Artist 12 Pro 11.6″ Drawing Monitor Graphics Tablet Tilt 8192 Levels + Ke, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Graphics Tablets/Boards & Pens
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
‎XP-Pen XP-PEN Artist 12 Pro 11.6″ Drawing Monitor Graphics Tablet Tilt 8192 Levels + Keys PCX1MPH8XX
Drawing Monitor XP-PEN Artist12 Pro 11.6 Inch Graphics Display Tilt Supported Passive Pen 8192 Pen Pressure with 8 Express Keys
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Graphics Tablet XP-PEN Deco 01 (v2)
Pen with up to 60-degree tilt support
Active area: 10 x 6.25 inches
8 mm thin and lightweight
8 customizable express keys
Adjustable brightness of the drawing surface
Battery-free pen, 8,192 levels of pressure sensitivity
Compatible with Android devices 6.0 and above

Price History

1M
XP-Pen Deco 01 V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from XP-Pen

XP-Pen Deco Pro M
£103.80
XP-Pen Deco Pro MCompare 1 Prices
XP-Pen Star 03 V2
£27.80
XP-Pen Star 03 V2Compare 23 Prices
XP-Pen Artist 15.6 Pro
£635.43
XP-Pen Artist 15.6 ProCompare 1 Prices
XP-Pen Artist 12 Pro
£149.95
XP-Pen Artist 12 ProCompare 1 Prices
XP-Pen Deco Pro MW
£126.91
XP-Pen Deco Pro MWCompare 1 Prices
XP-Pen Deco Mini 7
£31.46
XP-Pen Deco Mini 7Compare 2 Prices
XP-Pen Artist 22R Pro
£1,078.34
XP-Pen Artist 22R ProCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£73.68
Shipping: Free
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£92.79
Shipping: Free
stocsuk
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel