XLC SP-T05 30.9 mm/100 mm

Price History
• Telescopic Seatpost
• Model: XLC All MTN SP-T05
• Diameter: 30.9mm, Length: 361mm
• Adjustment Height: 80/100/120mm, Offset: 15mm
• Material: Aluminum, Pneumatic Adjustment System
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
XLC SP-T05 30.9 mm/100 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XLC 2502069753 Bike Accessory Sp-t05 All Mtn Tija Telescopica 30.9-361mm Neg for cyclists, built for smooth riding and bike upkeep, 361mm 10397992
XLC positions this bike accessory sp t05 well for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Well suited to home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. The construction delivers thoughtful design and comfortable handling and details such as 361mm, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. During long or detailed tasks, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. In the long run, it gives long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence.
prodImage
£109.49
Shipping: Free
XLC 2502069753 Bike Accessory Sp-t05 All Mtn Tija Telescopica 30.9-361mm Neg for cyclists, built for smooth riding and bike upkeep, 361mm B07QL2P1X5
prodImage
£117.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Telescopic Seatpost
Model: XLC All MTN SP-T05
Diameter: 30.9mm, Length: 361mm
Adjustment Height: 80/100/120mm, Offset: 15mm
Material: Aluminum, Pneumatic Adjustment System

Price History

1M 3M
XLC SP-T05 30.9 mm/100 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from XLC

XLC BA-B06
£43.63
XLC BA-B06Compare 1 Prices
XLC ST-T02
£14.70
XLC ST-T02Compare 12 Prices
XLC RP-R04
£28.10
XLC RP-R04Compare 1 Prices
XLC BA-S64
£44.99
XLC BA-S64Compare 3 Prices
XLC ST-M02 angle amplifier
£16.58
XLC ST-M02 angle amplifierCompare 3 Prices
XLC HS-I12
£28.04
XLC HS-I12Compare 1 Prices
XLC TO-S61
£70.19
XLC TO-S61Compare 1 Prices
XLC HB-M04
£16.11
XLC HB-M04Compare 2 Prices
XLC LR-F01
£23.99
XLC LR-F01Compare 1 Prices
XLC KS-R02
£16.99
XLC KS-R02Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Large
£109.86
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo S/M Women
£108.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano XTR SL-M9100 (I-SLM9100LBP)
£108.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Women
£108.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brooks B17 S Imperial
£113.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Saint RD-M820 (IRDM820SS1)
£110.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano ST-M580
£88.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo S/M Men
£107.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel