Xiaomi Mi Motion-Activated Night Light 2

Price History
• Lamp Type: Bedside lamp
• Mi Motion-Activated Night Light 2 (Bluetooth)
• Detects human movement in the dark
• Adjustable brightness and lighting duration via the Mi Home App
• 360-degree rotatable lamp base
• Natural, pleasant light with low power consumption
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi Motion-Activated Night Light 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
XIAOMI MI Motion-Activated Night Light 2 Bluetooth O4-4E3O-PTRG
Motion activated Bluetooth, Weight: 0.26675933702 pounds, Manufacturer: Xiaomi
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: energooszczędny
Xiaomi Mi Motion-Activated Night Light 2 (Bluetooth) White 35131
Mi Motion-Activated Night Light 2 (Bluetooth) White
prodImage
£12.99
£16.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Xiaomi Night Light Motion Activated Bluetooth White
Enhance your home with the Xiaomi Mi Motion-Activated Night Light 2 (Bluetooth), a smart solution for intuitive and comfortable lighting. Designed by Xiaomi, this innovative night light serves triple functions—as a motion-activated lamp, a motion detector, and an ambient light sensor—making it a seamless addition to your smart home setup. The 120° infrared sensor detects movement up to 6 meters ahead and 2.5 meters to the sides, ensuring your path is illuminated only when required, optimizing both safety and energy efficiency.Choose the lighting that suits your needs with two brightness settings: a gentle 2.5 lumens for subtle nighttime visibility, or a brighter 25 lumens for clearer guidance. The 360° rotatable magnetic base offers flexible positioning, allowing you to direct light exactly where you need it, whether in bedrooms, hallways, or staircases.Powered by 3 AA batteries (not included), the night light boasts an impressive battery life—up to 180 days on the highest brightness setting and an exceptional 17 months in sensor-only mode. Effortlessly control and customize the device using the Mi Home/Xiaomi Home app via Bluetooth 4.2 BLE, where you can adjust the brightness, set timer durations (15–60 seconds), and integrate it with other smart devices for automated routines.With its eye-friendly 2800K warm yellow light, free from flicker and harmful blue light, the Xiaomi Mi Night Light provides comfort and safety after dark. Its minimalist design, compact dimensions (80 x 62 mm), and lightweight build (72 g) make it a perfect fit for any modern home. Compatible with Android 4.4 and iOS 9.0 or above, this night light is a must-have for intelligent and stylish illumination.
2 days
prodImage
£16.58
£20.57
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
XIAOMI Motion Activated Night Light 2 Night Light for Children, Cabinet, Corridor, Kitchen, Stairs, Adjustable Brightness Intelligent Human Body Sensor with Magnetic Base V4-0O55-T9K2
360° rotation Innovative magnetic structure Perfect to be placed on stairs, corridors, entrances, bedside tables, kitchen, bathroom, garage, balcony etc. Equipped with human motion detection sensor
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Efficient
Xiaomi Mi Motion Night Light 2 Adjustable 360° Magnetic MJYD02YL-A
Xiaomi Mi Motion Night Light 2 Adjustable 360° Magnetic, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Night Lights
prodImage
£22.19
£25.69
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Additional features
Mi Motion-Activated Night Light 2 (Bluetooth)
Detects human movement in the dark
Adjustable brightness and lighting duration via the Mi Home App
360-degree rotatable lamp base
Natural, pleasant light with low power consumption
Properties
Lamp Type:Bedside lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi Motion-Activated Night Light 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Pogliola Ceiling Light (75502)
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carovigno (98621)
£13.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-T 100 W SUPER 4Y E40 FLH1
£12.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Dulux T Plus 26 W/827 Plus GX24D
£12.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram HNS S 11W G23
£12.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-T 150 W SUPER 4Y
£14.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Basic (9229)
£12.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myLiving Wall Light Star (562403116)
£12.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
XIAOMI Online Authorized Store
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: energooszczędny
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £3.90
prodImage
£16.58
Shipping: £3.99
xinpengzhan
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Efficient
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel