Xiaomi Mi In-Ear Headphones Basic

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
from £4.99to £17.996 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Closed design for an immersive music experience
• Built-in microphone for calls and voice recordings
• Cable length of 1.25 m
• Frequency response from 20 to 20,000 Hz
• Headphone impedance of 32 ohms
• Lightweight design at 14 g for high wearing comfort
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi In-Ear Headphones Basic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Mi In-Ear Headphones Basic Silver 14274
Mi In-Ear Headphones Basic Silver
prodImage
£4.99
£8.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Xiaomi Mi In-Ear Headphones Basic Black 14273
Mi In-Ear Headphones Basic Black
prodImage
£4.99
£8.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
XIAOMI Mi In-Ear Headphones Basic, Sleek Aluminium Chamber, Tangle-Free Cable, Aerospace-Grade Metal Diaphragm, Mi Phones, Android and iOS-Silver 362891
Connectivity technology: Wired Elegant touch - the aluminum sound chamber is anodized for a sleek finish and features an engraved CD-like pattern to prevent it from slipping. The chamfered edge feels smooth in hand and adds an elegant touch. It comes with two additional earbud sizes (S / L). Balanced and solid sound - The diaphragm uses a combination of aerospace-grade metal and PET to enhance the music experience. Tuned and optimised across popular music genres including pop, rock, dance and more. Enhanced sound and air flow - the 3rd generation balanced damping system separates air flow at the front of the chamber and lets sound through the back to create a mellow sound. Fashionable and durable flat cable - designed with an inner cable wrapped in Kevlar, the cable is resistant to bends and tangles. At the same time, it has a smooth finishing, outer lined with PET. Highly compatible - Pause, play, answer and hang up calls conveniently with a simple press of a button. Compatible with Mi phones, Android and iOS devices.
prodImage
£10.44
£14.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
XIAOMI 362887 In-Ear Headphones with Piston Basic Black
Ear Canal Headphone
prodImage
£10.89
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Earphone Built-in Mic On-cord Control Ergonomics design BASIC Version
Xiaomi Earphone Built-in Mic On-cord Control Ergonomics design BASIC Version, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£16.99
£21.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Xiaomi Piston 3 In Ear Earphones Built-in Mic On-cord Control Light & refined
Xiaomi Piston 3 In Ear Earphones Built-in Mic On-cord Control Light & refined, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£17.99
£23.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Closed design for an immersive music experience
Built-in microphone for calls and voice recordings
Cable length of 1.25 m
Frequency response from 20 to 20,000 Hz
Headphone impedance of 32 ohms
Lightweight design at 14 g for high wearing comfort

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi In-Ear Headphones Basic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Pro
£58.49
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 ProCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro
£159.49
Xiaomi Buds 5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)
£185.93
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5
£78.49
Xiaomi Buds 5Compare 8 Prices
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo
£87.32
Xiaomi OpenWear StereoCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro
£139.97
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo ProCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Pro
£29.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 ProCompare 14 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5
£34.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6
£34.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6Compare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Active
£14.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 ActiveCompare 15 Prices
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: £3.90
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: £3.90
Mádori Soluciones
prodImage
£10.44
Shipping: £4.49
APL(UK) LTD
prodImage
£10.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel