X-Bionic Invent Summerlight Singlet Women

Price History
• Performance Shirt
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polypropylene
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
X-Bionic Invent Summerlight Singlet Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
X-BIONIC Women Invent 4.0 Light Singlet T-shirt - Arctic White/Dolomite Grey, X-Large B07NRBN647
This under layer for warm weather uses thermoregulation to counteract the risk of overheating When worn directly on the skin, it produces its climate-control effect The integrated, patented and award-winning 3D Bionic Sphere System cools you when you perspire and warms you when you're cold Model Number: IN-YT01S19W
prodImage
£19.76
£24.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
X-BIONIC Women Invent 4.0 Light Singlet T-shirt - Opal Black/Arctic White, Large B07NR4R92Q
Sleeveless, comfortable on the body When worn directly on the skin, it produces its climate-control effect Thermoregulation to counteract the risk of overheating 3d bionic sphere system
prodImage
£23.18
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC Women Invent 4.0 Light Singlet T-shirt - Arctic White/Dolomite Grey, X-Small B07NR4R5NM
This under layer for warm weather uses thermoregulation to counteract the risk of overheating When worn directly on the skin, it produces its climate-control effect The integrated, patented and award-winning 3D Bionic Sphere System cools you when you perspire and warms you when you're cold Model Number: IN-YT01S19W
prodImage
£26.76
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC Invent 4.0 Light Singlet Women B09M3ZWV1S
Perfect for long training sessions or endurance competitions. The innovative RETINA technology offers an ultra-high definition texture, ultra-high density of action and ultra-precise body zoning. The patented, award-winning 3D Bionic Sphere system stops unpleasant moisture, overheating and the risk of chilling during rest periods. The EXTERNAL PROPRIO-PADDING improves the neuromuscular reaction time of the stabilizing muscles thanks to ribbed structures and ensures balance and stability. 100% SWISS ENGINEERING. Made in Italy. 700+ international awards, 800+ patents filed for the brand
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC Women's Invent 4.0 Light Singlet Women's T-Shirt B09M3ZT84K
Perfect for long training sessions or endurance competitions. NNOVATIVE RETINA ULTRA-HIGH DEFINITION TECHNOLOGY Provides ultra-high resolution texture, ultra-high impact density and ultra-precise body zoning. The patented, award-winning 3D Bionic Sphere System stops unpleasant moisture, the feeling of overheating and the risk of cooling down during rest periods. Proprio padding on the outside improves the neuromuscular response time of the stabilising muscles with ribbed structures and ensures balance and stability. 100% Swiss engineering art. Made in Italy. 700+ international awards, 800+ patent applications for the products with the "X"
prodImage
£41.32
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC Invent 4.0 Light Singlet Women B09M3YMP6W
Perfect for long training sessions or endurance competitions. The innovative RETINA technology offers an ultra-high definition texture, ultra-high density of action and ultra-precise body zoning. The patented, award-winning 3D Bionic Sphere system stops unpleasant moisture, overheating and the risk of chilling during rest periods. The EXTERNAL PROPRIO-PADDING improves the neuromuscular reaction time of the stabilizing muscles thanks to ribbed structures and ensures balance and stability. 100% SWISS ENGINEERING. Made in Italy. 700+ international awards, 800+ patents filed for the brand
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC Invent 4.0 Light Singlet Women B09M3ZBQVN
Perfect for long training sessions or endurance competitions. The innovative RETINA technology offers an ultra-high definition texture, ultra-high density of action and ultra-precise body zoning. The patented, award-winning 3D Bionic Sphere system stops unpleasant moisture, overheating and the risk of chilling during rest periods. The EXTERNAL PROPRIO-PADDING improves the neuromuscular reaction time of the stabilizing muscles thanks to ribbed structures and ensures balance and stability. 100% SWISS ENGINEERING. Made in Italy. 700+ international awards, 800+ patents filed for the brand
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC Invent 4.0 Light Singlet Women B09M3YX9QW
Perfect for long training sessions or endurance competitions. The innovative RETINA technology offers an ultra-high definition texture, ultra-high density of action and ultra-precise body zoning. The patented, award-winning 3D Bionic Sphere system stops unpleasant moisture, overheating and the risk of chilling during rest periods. The EXTERNAL PROPRIO-PADDING improves the neuromuscular reaction time of the stabilizing muscles thanks to ribbed structures and ensures balance and stability. 100% SWISS ENGINEERING. Made in Italy. 700+ international awards, 800+ patents filed for the brand
prodImage
£55.27
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC® Invent 4.0 Light Singlet Women B0BQN8FRMP
The award-winning 3D Bionic Sphere System stops unpleasant moisture, the feeling of overheating during rigorous activity and prevents cooling during rest and recovery phases. The permanent air movement along the Air-Conditioning Channel effectively draws out and removes moisture from the sweat zones. Large dimensioned sweat traps, ergonomically positioned based on laboratory tests, prevent the moisture from dripping and provide active cooling. Vertical ventilation channel for an increased air exchange and thus sweat management. 100% pure Swiss engineered. Made in Italy.
prodImage
£64.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polypropylene
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
X-Bionic Invent Summerlight Singlet Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£19.78
Compare Prices
48 offers
Erima Bra
£17.35
Compare Prices
50 offers
Brooks Drive Interlace Run Bra
£19.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Triumph Amourette Underwire Bra (10209574)
£20.43
Compare Prices
209 offers
Falke Matt Deluxe 20
£15.65
Compare Prices
38 offers
Triumph Amourette Charm Bralette (10201694)
£20.88
Compare Prices
23 offers
Sloggi Double Comfort Tai 2 Pack
£16.51
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas Don't Rest Alphaskin Sports Bra
£21.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£19.76
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel