X-Bionic Invent 4.0 Long Sleeve Women

Manufacturer: X-Bionic
from £59.07to £84.0812 offersManufacturer: X-Bionic
• Functional underwear for women
• 3D Bionic Sphere® System for climate regulation
• Sweat Traps® for targeted evaporation
• High wearing comfort thanks to innovative cut
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
X-Bionic Invent 4.0 Long Sleeve Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
X-BIONIC Invent 4.0 Shirt Round Neck Long Sleeves Women Baselayer Functional Sport T-Shirt - Black/Charcoal, X-Small B07X5J6M9G
The functional underwear of the x-bionic-4.0 Generation is designed for women who wish light compression and effective thermoregulation for a moderate level of activity The high-resolution Retina process produces an exceptionally dense material in which the functional zones are seamlessly integrated and can act with pinpoint precision The legendary 3D Bionic Sphere System provides optimal thermoregulation in the front and tailbone areas with proven effectiveness Sweat traps prevent sweat gutters and additionally support the cooling effect. Technologies such as the Air-conditioning Channel and the air Guides optimize temperature-controlled ventilation 100% research, development, design and communication done in Switzerland, made in Italy. More than 600 awards and test Wins, over 800 patent registrations worldwide for the brand with the "X"
prodImage
£59.07
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC Invent 4.0 Shirt Round Neck Long Sleeves Women Baselayer Functional Sport T-Shirt - Black/Charcoal, Small XBI_IN-YT06W19W-B036-S
The functional underwear of the x-bionic-4.0 Generation is designed for women who wish light compression and effective thermoregulation for a moderate level of activity The high-resolution Retina process produces an exceptionally dense material in which the functional zones are seamlessly integrated and can act with pinpoint precision The legendary 3D Bionic Sphere System provides optimal thermoregulation in the front and tailbone areas with proven effectiveness Sweat traps prevent sweat gutters and additionally support the cooling effect. Technologies such as the Air-conditioning Channel and the air Guides optimize temperature-controlled ventilation 100% research, development, design and communication done in Switzerland, made in Italy. More than 600 awards and test Wins, over 800 patent registrations worldwide for the brand with the "X"
prodImage
£67.24
Shipping: Free
X-Bionic Women's Invent 4.0 Round Neck Long Sleeve T shirt, Black/Charcoal, L EU XBI_IN-YT06W19W-B036-L
The functional underwear of the x-bionic-4.0 Generation is designed for women who wish light compression and effective thermoregulation for a moderate level of activity The high-resolution Retina process produces an exceptionally dense material in which the functional zones are seamlessly integrated and can act with pinpoint precision The legendary 3D Bionic Sphere System provides optimal thermoregulation in the front and tailbone areas with proven effectiveness Sweat traps prevent sweat gutters and additionally support the cooling effect. Technologies such as the Air-conditioning Channel and the air Guides optimize temperature-controlled ventilation 100% research, development, design and communication done in Switzerland, made in Italy. More than 600 awards and test Wins, over 800 patent registrations worldwide for the brand with the "X"
prodImage
£68.10
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC INVENT 4.0 Running Shirt Long Sleeves Women Sports Jersey Running Jogging Training Fitness Gym Compression Baselayer Top - Black/Charcoal, X-Large B0839GG51S
X‑bionic invent 4.0. Are perfect for long TRAINING sessions Or Endurance competitions Only with X-Bionic 4.0: Innovative Retina ultra-high-definition technology. Provides ultra-high definition texture, ultra-high density function transmission and ultra-high precision body zoning New 3D Bionic Sphere System. The patented, award-winning 3D Bionic Sphere System stops unpleasant moisture, The feeling of overheating And the risk of cooldown during rest and recovery phases Close fit. Flexible fit that adjusts to every body contour. Sits closely without restricting and offers outstanding freedom of movement 100% pure Swiss engineered. Made in Italy. 700+ International awards and test Wins, 800+ patent registrations for the products with the "X"
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
X-BIONIC Invent 4.0 Shirt Round Neck Long Sleeves Women Baselayer Functional Sport T-Shirt - Black/Charcoal, M XBI_IN-YT06W19W-B036-M
The functional underwear of the x-bionic-4.0 Generation is designed for women who wish light compression and effective thermoregulation for a moderate level of activity The high-resolution Retina process produces an exceptionally dense material in which the functional zones are seamlessly integrated and can act with pinpoint precision The legendary 3D Bionic Sphere System provides optimal thermoregulation in the front and tailbone areas with proven effectiveness Sweat traps prevent sweat gutters and additionally support the cooling effect. Technologies such as the Air-conditioning Channel and the air Guides optimize temperature-controlled ventilation 100% research, development, design and communication done in Switzerland, made in Italy. More than 600 awards and test Wins, over 800 patent registrations worldwide for the brand with the "X"
prodImage
£68.11
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC Invent 4.0 Shirt Round Neck Long Sleeves Women Baselayer Functional Sport T-Shirt - Black/Charcoal, Small
The functional underwear of the x-bionic-4.0 Generation is designed for women who wish light compression and effective thermoregulation for a moderate level of activity The high-resolution Retina process produces an exceptionally dense material in which the functional zones are seamlessly integrated and can act with pinpoint precision The legendary 3D Bionic Sphere System provides optimal thermoregulation in the front and tailbone areas with proven effectiveness Sweat traps prevent sweat gutters and additionally support the cooling effect. Technologies such as the Air-conditioning Channel and the air Guides optimize temperature-controlled ventilation 100% research, development, design and communication done in Switzerland, made in Italy. More than 600 awards and test Wins, over 800 patent registrations worldwide for the brand with the "X"
prodImage
£68.61
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC Invent 4.0 Shirt Round Neck Long Sleeves Women Baselayer Functional Sport T-Shirt - Black/Charcoal, M
The functional underwear of the x-bionic-4.0 Generation is designed for women who wish light compression and effective thermoregulation for a moderate level of activity The high-resolution Retina process produces an exceptionally dense material in which the functional zones are seamlessly integrated and can act with pinpoint precision The legendary 3D Bionic Sphere System provides optimal thermoregulation in the front and tailbone areas with proven effectiveness Sweat traps prevent sweat gutters and additionally support the cooling effect. Technologies such as the Air-conditioning Channel and the air Guides optimize temperature-controlled ventilation 100% research, development, design and communication done in Switzerland, made in Italy. More than 600 awards and test Wins, over 800 patent registrations worldwide for the brand with the "X"
prodImage
£68.78
Shipping: Free
X-Bionic Women's Invent 4.0 Round Neck Long Sleeve T shirt, Black/Charcoal, L EU
The functional underwear of the x-bionic-4.0 Generation is designed for women who wish light compression and effective thermoregulation for a moderate level of activity The high-resolution Retina process produces an exceptionally dense material in which the functional zones are seamlessly integrated and can act with pinpoint precision The legendary 3D Bionic Sphere System provides optimal thermoregulation in the front and tailbone areas with proven effectiveness Sweat traps prevent sweat gutters and additionally support the cooling effect. Technologies such as the Air-conditioning Channel and the air Guides optimize temperature-controlled ventilation 100% research, development, design and communication done in Switzerland, made in Italy. More than 600 awards and test Wins, over 800 patent registrations worldwide for the brand with the "X"
prodImage
£70.17
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC Invent 4.0 Shirt Round Neck Long Sleeves Women Baselayer Functional Sport T-Shirt - White/Black, X-Small XBI_IN-YT06W19W-W030-XS_CE_FBM_GB
The functional underwear of the x-bionic-4.0 Generation is designed for women who wish light compression and effective thermoregulation for a moderate level of activity The high-resolution Retina process produces an exceptionally dense material in which the functional zones are seamlessly integrated and can act with pinpoint precision The legendary 3D Bionic Sphere System provides optimal thermoregulation in the front and tailbone areas with proven effectiveness Sweat traps prevent sweat gutters and additionally support the cooling effect. Technologies such as the Air-conditioning Channel and the air Guides optimize temperature-controlled ventilation 100% research, development, design and communication done in Switzerland, made in Italy. More than 600 awards and test Wins, over 800 patent registrations worldwide for the brand with the "X"
prodImage
£79.20
£84.20
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
X-BIONIC Invent 4.0 Shirt Round Neck Long Sleeves Women Baselayer Functional Sport T-Shirt - White/Black, Large XBI_IN-YT06W19W-W030-L_CE_FBM_GB
The functional underwear of the x-bionic-4.0 Generation is designed for women who wish light compression and effective thermoregulation for a moderate level of activity The high-resolution Retina process produces an exceptionally dense material in which the functional zones are seamlessly integrated and can act with pinpoint precision The legendary 3D Bionic Sphere System provides optimal thermoregulation in the front and tailbone areas with proven effectiveness Sweat traps prevent sweat gutters and additionally support the cooling effect. Technologies such as the Air-conditioning Channel and the air Guides optimize temperature-controlled ventilation 100% research, development, design and communication done in Switzerland, made in Italy. More than 600 awards and test Wins, over 800 patent registrations worldwide for the brand with the "X"
prodImage
£79.20
£84.20
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
X-BIONIC Invent 4.0 Shirt Round Neck Long Sleeves Women Baselayer Functional Sport T-Shirt - White/Black, X-Small XBI_IN-YT06W19W-W030-XS
The functional underwear of the x-bionic-4.0 Generation is designed for women who wish light compression and effective thermoregulation for a moderate level of activity The high-resolution Retina process produces an exceptionally dense material in which the functional zones are seamlessly integrated and can act with pinpoint precision The legendary 3D Bionic Sphere System provides optimal thermoregulation in the front and tailbone areas with proven effectiveness Sweat traps prevent sweat gutters and additionally support the cooling effect. Technologies such as the Air-conditioning Channel and the air Guides optimize temperature-controlled ventilation 100% research, development, design and communication done in Switzerland, made in Italy. More than 600 awards and test Wins, over 800 patent registrations worldwide for the brand with the "X"
prodImage
£83.64
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC Invent 4.0 Shirt Round Neck Long Sleeves Women Baselayer Functional Sport T-Shirt - White/Black, Large XBI_IN-YT06W19W-W030-L
The functional underwear of the x-bionic-4.0 Generation is designed for women who wish light compression and effective thermoregulation for a moderate level of activity The high-resolution Retina process produces an exceptionally dense material in which the functional zones are seamlessly integrated and can act with pinpoint precision The legendary 3D Bionic Sphere System provides optimal thermoregulation in the front and tailbone areas with proven effectiveness Sweat traps prevent sweat gutters and additionally support the cooling effect. Technologies such as the Air-conditioning Channel and the air Guides optimize temperature-controlled ventilation 100% research, development, design and communication done in Switzerland, made in Italy. More than 600 awards and test Wins, over 800 patent registrations worldwide for the brand with the "X"
prodImage
£84.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functional underwear for women
3D Bionic Sphere® System for climate regulation
Sweat Traps® for targeted evaporation
High wearing comfort thanks to innovative cut

Price History

1M 3M
X-Bionic Invent 4.0 Long Sleeve Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

G.I.G.A. DX GW 25 QLTD Jacket Women
£59.84
Compare Prices
28 offers
Spyder Vital 3 in 1 GTX
£57.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Lagorai Durastretch Women
£67.29
Compare Prices
16 offers
Dakine Titan Glove
£60.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Dainese Downhill
£57.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leki PRC ThermoPlus Shark Women
£68.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ortovox Tour Light Glove Women
£61.65
Compare Prices
9 offers
Level Impact
£56.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reusch Thunder R-TEX XT
£66.67
Compare Prices
19 offers
Mammut Aenergy SO Hybrid Pants Women
£55.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£59.07
Shipping: Free
Operator One - UK
prodImage
£67.24
Shipping: Free
Operator One - UK
prodImage
£68.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel