Worx WA0177
- Boundary wire
- Suitable for: Worx Landroid robotic lawn mower M500
- Length: 200 m
- Weight: 3.1 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Worx WA0177
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Worx WA0863
£89.99
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
WORX WA0177 Robot Mower Replacement Boundary Wire 200M Landroid Robotic Mower
WORX WA0177 Robot Mower Replacement Boundary Wire 200M Landroid Robotic Mower, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / kg
WORX Landroid Boundary Wire for Robotic Lawnmowers 200 m - Pack of 1 - WA0177 B00U0WRXKS
200 m WORX Landroid boundary wire for robotic lawnmowers. 1 x 200 metre roll of boundary wire. Increased mowing area., Weight: 5.51155655 pounds, Manufacturer: WORX

£58.24
Shipping: Free
WORX Landroid Boundary Wire for Robotic Lawnmowers 200 m - Pack of 1 - WA0177
Features 200 m WORX Landroid boundary wire for robotic lawnmowers. 1 x 200 metre roll of boundary wire. Increased mowing area. Product...

£74.22
Shipping: Free
WORX Landroid Boundary Wire for Robotic Lawnmowers 200 m - Pack of 1 - WA0177
Features 200 m WORX Landroid boundary wire for robotic lawnmowers. 1â x 200â metre roll of boundary wire. Increased mowing area. ...

£93.18
Shipping: Free
WORX Landroid Boundary Wire for Robotic Lawnmowers 200 m - Pack of 1 - WA0177
Features 200mWORXLandroidboundarywireforroboticlawnmowers. 1x200metrerollofboundarywire. Increasedmowingarea. ...

£94.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Suitable for: Worx Landroid robotic lawn mower M500 |
| Length: 200 m |
| Weight: | 3.1 kg |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Worx WA0177
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
4 Reviews
Latest
|
11/05/2021
|
From Trustami
Tut was es soll
|
11/05/2021
|
From Trustami
Tut was es soll
|
27/06/2019
|
From Trustami
Conforme
|
16/04/2018
|
From Trustami
The wire itself is fine, but the problem is the packaging.First of all, the picture is misleading -- the wire is just in the paper box, but not rolled with the plastic.So it means you cannot wind it up back to the box, once you...View More pull the wire out of the box.I ended up with about 10 meters of wire remaining outside the box -This is very cheap packaging, considering the price charged.I should have look for other products.Not recommended.View Less
Worx WA0177 Review Summary
4.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
Popular Products