Wolfcraft Forstner bit 40 mm (3325000)

• Forstner drill bit
• Shank diameter: 10 mm
• Diameter: 40 mm
• Dimensions: L90 Millimetre
Show all product details
Best Price
£9.77
Shipping: £4.49

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
wolfcraft Forstner Drill Bit I 3325000 I For drilling in wood, with and without depth limit B001S2R4C6
effortless work and reduced heat generation 2 sharp main cutting edges for fast drilling progress self-cutting centring tip for precision centre drilling and stable free-hand guiding, Weight: 0.330693393 pounds, Manufacturer: WOLFCRAFT
prodImage
£9.77
£14.26
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
wolfcraft Forstner Drill Bit, Ø 40 mm I 3325000 I For drilling in wood, with and without depth limit
...
prodImage
£13.71
Shipping: Free
Wolfcraft Forstner Bit with Peripheral Cutting Edges ø 40 x 90mm 3325000
Wolfcraft Forstner Bit with Peripheral Cutting Edges ø 40 x 90mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£17.22
£20.72
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:40 mm
Dimensions:L90 Millimetre
Properties
Shank diameter: 10 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Wolfcraft Forstner bit 40 mm (3325000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolfcraft

Wolfcraft TS 1500 (5525000)
£209.00
Wolfcraft TS 1500 (5525000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft TS 850 (5501000)
£137.69
Wolfcraft TS 850 (5501000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Master 200 (6177000)
£91.90
Wolfcraft Master 200 (6177000)Compare 2 Prices
Wolfcraft Master 750 Ergo (6871000)
£308.49
Wolfcraft Master 750 Ergo (6871000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft TS 600 (5505000)
£91.90
Wolfcraft TS 600 (5505000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Master 650 Ergo (6870000)
£178.49
Wolfcraft Master 650 Ergo (6870000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Cutting carriage (6948000)
£38.43
Wolfcraft Cutting carriage (6948000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Flexible shaft (2147000)
£93.30
Wolfcraft Flexible shaft (2147000)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley JetCut fine 380 mm (2-15-594)
£9.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 13 2-piece (05004184001)
£9.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Ring wrench 8 mm (6089710)
£9.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M19652
£9.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita E-03486
£7.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT2074
£9.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 917 SPH
£9.56
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wolfcraft Hand sander set (8722000)
£10.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£9.77
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.71
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£17.22
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel