Wolfcraft Fixing Set for Plasterboard Panels (4040000)

Manufacturer: Wolfcraft
from £16.49to £20.603 offersManufacturer: Wolfcraft
• 8-piece fixing set for drywall panels
• Mounting crosses with 2-in-1 function: spacers and holders
• Fixing clip for temporary attachment during screwing
• Enables effortless, easy, and secure installation on walls, ceilings, and slopes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wolfcraft Fixing Set for Plasterboard Panels (4040000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
wolfcraft Fixing Set for Gypsum Plasterboards, 8 pcs. I 4040000 I Fixing aid for Installing Gypsum plasterboards on Ceilings and Sloping Areas B001CBW40A
permits the single-handed installation of gypsum plasterboards on ceilings and sloping areas for effortless and safe working reusable, Weight: 0.5070632026 pounds, Manufacturer: wolfcraft
prodImage
£16.49
£20.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
wolfcraft Fixing Set for Gypsum Plasterboards, 8 pcs. I 4040000 I Fixing aid for Installing Gypsum plasterboards on Ceilings and Sloping Areas K380140
permits the single-handed installation of gypsum plasterboards on ceilings and sloping areas for effortless and safe working reusable, Weight: 0.5070632026 pounds, Manufacturer: wolfcraft
prodImage
£16.49
£20.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
wolfcraft Fixing Set for Gypsum Plasterboards, 8 pcs. I 4040000 I Fixing aid for Installing Gypsum plasterboards on Ceilings and Sloping Areas K380140
permits the single-handed installation of gypsum plasterboards on ceilings and sloping areas for effortless and safe working reusable, Weight: 0.5070632026 pounds, Manufacturer: wolfcraft
prodImage
£20.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
8-piece fixing set for drywall panels
Mounting crosses with 2-in-1 function: spacers and holders
Fixing clip for temporary attachment during screwing
Enables effortless, easy, and secure installation on walls, ceilings, and slopes

Price History

1M 3M
Wolfcraft Fixing Set for Plasterboard Panels (4040000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolfcraft

Wolfcraft TS 850 (5501000)
£133.43
Wolfcraft TS 850 (5501000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft TS 1500 (5525000)
£209.00
Wolfcraft TS 1500 (5525000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Master 200 (6177000)
£91.90
Wolfcraft Master 200 (6177000)Compare 3 Prices
Wolfcraft Master 650 Ergo (6870000)
£133.99
Wolfcraft Master 650 Ergo (6870000)Compare 3 Prices
Wolfcraft Sawhorse (5121000)
£125.59
Wolfcraft Sawhorse (5121000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Anchor set (4645000)
£29.41
Wolfcraft Anchor set (4645000)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 A
£16.41
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hazet 1845D-19
£16.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Silverline Grease gun with lever action MS110
£14.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers (99 00 250)
£16.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Copper pipe cutter 3 - 30 mm
£16.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex 30118
£13.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR16B6
£16.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo HSS-G Drill Set 19 pcs (627153000)
£15.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Control cabinet key 00 11 03
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
Eisen-Stenger GmbH
prodImage
£20.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel