Wolfcraft Bit holder 60 mm (2411000)

Manufacturer: Wolfcraft
from £8.73to £22.992 offersManufacturer: Wolfcraft
• Bit holder
• Suitable for: cordless screwdrivers with depth stop
• Drive: 1/4 inch
• Length: 60 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wolfcraft Bit holder 60 mm (2411000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
wolfcraft Bit Holder With Depth Stop and Ring Magnet I 2411000 I For convenient handling and easy depth restriction B001S2R4LW
bit holder with depth stop, magnetic bit socket and ring magnet for the screw ¼" hexagon drive (ISO 1173 shank - E 6.3), ¼" hexagon socket profiled surface on grip sleeve, Weight: 0.09038952742 pounds, Manufacturer: WOLFCRAFT
prodImage
£8.73
£13.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wolfcraft 2411000 Screwdriver Bit Holder with Depth Stop 60mm
Wolfcraft 2411000 Screwdriver Bit Holder with Depth Stop 60mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable for: cordless screwdrivers with depth stop
Drive: 1/4 inch
Length: 60 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Wolfcraft Bit holder 60 mm (2411000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolfcraft

Wolfcraft VLC 800 (6939000)
£101.99
Wolfcraft VLC 800 (6939000)Compare 3 Prices
Wolfcraft TC 670 Expert (5555000)
£229.00
Wolfcraft TC 670 Expert (5555000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft 1 tacocraft 7 (7089000)
£12.00
Wolfcraft 1 tacocraft 7 (7089000)Compare 3 Prices
Wolfcraft 1 TC 610 W (5561000)
£129.00
Wolfcraft 1 TC 610 W (5561000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Drill stand (5027000)
£126.37
Wolfcraft Drill stand (5027000)Compare 3 Prices
Wolfcraft Bevel gauge (6957000)
£19.99
Wolfcraft Bevel gauge (6957000)Compare 8 Prices
Wolfcraft TC 710 PW
£189.00
Wolfcraft TC 710 PWCompare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Hand jigsaw (4033000)
£9.20
Wolfcraft Hand jigsaw (4033000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft 4688000
£19.99
Wolfcraft 4688000Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool D5 HSS CE/3 (577405)
£8.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut HCS (63502226210)
£8.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Bit set 32-piece (118693)
£9.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein E-Cut Standard Saw Blade (63502133210)
£7.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gys Electrode (084438)
£8.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£8.73
Shipping: £4.49
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel