Dremel 26150425JA

Manufacturer: Dremel
Dremel 26150425JA
from £4.00to £11.957 offersManufacturer: Dremel
• Polishing wheel with a diameter of 22.5 mm
• Removes scratches on non-ferrous materials
• Suitable for various metals such as steel, brass, aluminum, and stainless steel
• Applicable on glass and fiberglass-reinforced plastics
• Ideal for plastic and Plexiglas
• Material: Special polishing compound
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel 26150425JA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel 425 Polishing Wheel 22.5mm For removing scratch marks on non-ferrous 26150425JA
Dremel 425 Polishing Wheel 22.5mm For removing scratch marks on non-ferrous, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£4.00
Shipping: Free
Dremel 425 Polishing Wheels Multipack, 4 Cylindrical Shaped Polishing Wheels for Removing Scratch Marks on Non-ferrous Materials (22.5 mm) B0035Q1064
These Dremel accessories (425) are polishing wheels designed for polishing non ferrous materials The polishing wheel is suitable for use with Dremel mandrel 402 Ideal to use on materials including steel, aluminium, brass, silver, gold and other metals as well as hard plastics Working diameter 22.5 mm; shank diameter 3.2 mm; recommended maximum speed 20,000 RPM Fits with all Dremel Multi-/Rotary tools or other 3,2mm shank size multi- / rotary tools, Weight: 0.0220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Dremel
prodImage
£5.56
£10.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dremel 425 Polishing Wheel Pack 4 26150425JA
Dremel 425 Polishing Wheel Pack 4 26150425JA, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£6.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dremel Polishing Wheel Set 425 22.5mm Pack of x4 Remove Scratch Mark Stone Glass 940
Dremel Polishing Wheel Set 425 22.5mm Pack of x4 Remove Scratch Mark Stone Glass, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£7.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.20 / Unit
Dremel 4 x 22.5mm Emery Cloth Polishing Wheel for High Speed Drill 26150425JA
Dremel 4 x 22.5mm Emery Cloth Polishing Wheel for High Speed Drill 26150425JA, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£7.43
Shipping: Free
Dremel 26150425JA 425 22.5mm Emery Polishing Wheel Multipack - Pack Of 4
Dremel 26150425JA 425 22.5mm Emery Polishing Wheel Multipack - Pack Of 4, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Dremel 425 Emery Impregnated Wheel 22.5mm Pack of 4
Dremel 425 Emery Impregnated Wheel 22.5mm Pack of 4, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Polishing wheel with a diameter of 22.5 mm
Removes scratches on non-ferrous materials
Suitable for various metals such as steel, brass, aluminum, and stainless steel
Applicable on glass and fiberglass-reinforced plastics
Ideal for plastic and Plexiglas
Material: Special polishing compound

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel 26150425JA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dremel

Dremel 3000-1/25 EZ
£112.06
Dremel 3000-1/25 EZCompare 1 Prices
Dremel Lite (7760-15)
£83.30
Dremel Lite (7760-15)Compare 1 Prices
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)Compare 2 Prices
Dremel 3000-15
£103.37
Dremel 3000-15Compare 1 Prices
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)
£42.82
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)Compare 10 Prices
Dremel Workstation 220
£44.99
Dremel Workstation 220Compare 4 Prices
Dremel 26150425JA
cw_tyzack
prodImage
£4.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£5.56
Shipping: £4.49
aceaccessories1
prodImage
£6.40
Shipping: Free
cwatsonltd
prodImage
£7.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.20 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel