WMF Kult double-walled espresso cup set 2-piece

Manufacturer: WMF
from £12.56to £18.122 offersManufacturer: WMF
• Espresso glasses
• Material: Double-walled borosilicate glass
• Dimensions: Height 6.5 cm, Ø 5.5 cm
• Insulated on the outside, keeps drinks hot or cold longer
• Dishwasher-safe, scratch-resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Kult double-walled espresso cup set 2-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF Espresso Double-Walled Glasses Set, Transparent, 2-Piece B0749Q8JF1
1 x Espresso double-walled glasses set Transparent Crystal Modern
prodImage
£12.56
£17.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WMF Espresso Double-Walled Glasses Set, 13.5 x 8 x cm, Transparent 901382000
WMF Espresso Double-Walled Glasses Set, 13.5 x 8 x cm, Transparent, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£18.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Espresso glasses
Material: Double-walled borosilicate glass
Dimensions: Height 6.5 cm, Ø 5.5 cm
Insulated on the outside, keeps drinks hot or cold longer
Dishwasher-safe, scratch-resistant

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Kult double-walled espresso cup set 2-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£12.56
Shipping: £4.49
uk-online-store-2000
prodImage
£18.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel