Schott Zwiesel Pure Bordeaux 6-piece set

Manufacturer: Schott Zwiesel
Schott Zwiesel Pure Bordeaux 6-piece set
from £62.99to £69.995 offersManufacturer: Schott Zwiesel
• Glass Set
• Number of Parts: 6
• Material: Glass
• Diameter: 94 mm
• Dimensions: H267 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schott Zwiesel Pure Bordeaux 6-piece set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schott Zwiesel Bordeaux Goblet 130, 6-Set, Pure, Red Wine, Form 8545, 680 ml, 112420 112420-C
1 glass of Schott Zwiesel Pure Bordeaux trophy 8545/130 Tritan crystal glass Height: 267 mm Diameter: 94 mm Capacity: 680 ml
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Schott Zwiesel Bordeaux Pure 112420 112420X6EACH
Trophy made from robust Tritan Protect glass
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Schott Zwiesel Pure Bordeaux Red Wine Glass (Set of 6) 8545/130
Schott Zwiesel Pure Bordeaux Red Wine Glass (Set of 6), Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£69.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.58 / Unit
More offers
Schott Zwiesel 7544403 Pure Bordeaux 130 Crystal Wine Glass, 6-Piece 112420-B
6-piece Bordeaux red wine glass set from Schott Zwiesel Pure series - brilliant, shatter-proof and dishwasher-safe and lead-free The distinctive goblets of this crystal glass series allow the wines to breathe and underline their fine bouquets This patented Tritan crystal glass collection combines functional design, natural materials and long-lasting brilliance Tritan Protect offers double safety against stem breakage compared to conventional glasses, protects against scratches and also increases breakage resistance and robustness These crystal glasses bring pleasure both in the catering industry and in the private household
prodImage
£69.45
Shipping: Free
Schott Zwiesel 7544403 Pure Bordeaux 130 Crystal Wine Glass, 6-Piece 112420
6-piece Bordeaux red wine glass set from Schott Zwiesel Pure series - brilliant, shatter-proof and dishwasher-safe and lead-free The distinctive goblets of this crystal glass series allow the wines to breathe and underline their fine bouquets This patented Tritan crystal glass collection combines functional design, natural materials and long-lasting brilliance Tritan Protect offers double safety against stem breakage compared to conventional glasses, protects against scratches and also increases breakage resistance and robustness These crystal glasses bring pleasure both in the catering industry and in the private household
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
94 mm
Dimensions
Dimensions:H267 mm
Material
Glass
Number of Parts
6

Price History

1M
Schott Zwiesel Pure Bordeaux 6-piece set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schott Zwiesel

Similar Priced Products

Jenaer Glas Bordeaux Wine Glass Vina (110496)
£58.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Riedel Veloce Pinot Noir/Nebbiolo 2-piece set
£53.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Veloce Rosé set of 2
£53.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Veloce Riesling set of 2
£52.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Vinum Champagne Glass Set of 2
£50.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Veloce Chardonnay set of 2
£51.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Cuvée Prestige Vinum 2 pieces
£50.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Riedel Bar Single Malt Whisky 2 pieces
£50.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Performance Riesling set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Riedel Veritas Sauvignon Blanc set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schott Zwiesel Pure Bordeaux 6-piece set
Wineware
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
WBK LTD
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
wineware
prodImage
£69.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.58 / Unit
Wineware
prodImage
£69.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel