Riedel Performance Syrah/Shiraz set of 2

Manufacturer: Riedel
Riedel Performance Syrah/Shiraz set of 2
from £50.00to £55.004 offersManufacturer: Riedel
• Wine Glass Set
• Material: Crystal Glass
• Optical Effect for Wine Aromatization
• Laser-Cut, Polished Rim
• Dishwasher Safe
• Dimensions: Volume 631 ml, Height 245 mm, 2 Glasses
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Riedel Performance Syrah/Shiraz set of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Riedel Performance Shiraz Wine Glass 688441
Unique optic impact not only adds a pleasing visual aspect to the bowl but also increases the inner surface area, allowing the wine to open up and to fully show every aroma and subtle nuance Laser cut, polished rim essential to direct the flow of wine to the correct part of the tongue. Dishwasher safe.Glass size: 3.78Lx3.78Wx9.65H (Inches) International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Riedel Performance Syrah / Shiraz Set Of 2 Glasses
This set of 2 Riedel Performance Syrah / Shiraz crystal glassesare perfect for enjoying Zweigelt, Sangiovese, Shiraz New World,Barbera, Norton,
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Riedel Performance Set Of 2 Syrah / Shiraz Wine Glasses 688441
Riedel Performance Set Of 2 Syrah / Shiraz Wine Glasses, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
Riedel Performance Shiraz Wine Glass 6884/41
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wine Glass Set
Material: Crystal Glass
Optical Effect for Wine Aromatization
Laser-Cut, Polished Rim
Dishwasher Safe
Dimensions: Volume 631 ml, Height 245 mm, 2 Glasses

Price History

1M 3M
Riedel Performance Syrah/Shiraz set of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Riedel Performance Cabernet/Merlot set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Riedel Veritas Sauvignon Blanc set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Riedel Veritas Old World Syrah set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Riedel Performance Sauvignon Blanc set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Riedel Vinum Champagne Glass Set of 2
£50.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spiegelau Definition Universal Glass Set of 2
£47.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spiegelau Definition Bordeaux Glass set of 2
£47.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Veritas Cabernet/Merlot set of 2
£47.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Riedel Veritas Neue Welt Shiraz set of 2
£46.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Riedel Performance Syrah/Shiraz set of 2
Harts Of Stur
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
David Shuttle Ltd
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel