Riedel Performance Sauvignon Blanc set of 2

Manufacturer: Riedel
Riedel Performance Sauvignon Blanc set of 2
from £50.00to £54.904 offersManufacturer: Riedel
• Riedel Performance Sauvignon Blanc 2-Pack
• Tall glass shape for freshness and intensity
• Balanced palate with fruit and acidity
• Mineral finish
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Riedel Performance Sauvignon Blanc set of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Riedel Performance Sauvignon Blanc Glasses Set Of 2
The Riedel Performance Sauvignon Blanc Set includes two machine blown crystal glass Sauvignon Blanc glasses. These glasses have a shape that shows...
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Riedel Performance Sauvignon Blanc Wine Glass 164881
Capacity is 15.52 fluid ounces. Glass size: 3.23Lx3.23Wx9.65H (Inches) The shape of the Sauvignon Blanc glass shows the combination of fruit and acidity perfectly balanced on the palate, giving a harmonious taste experience. Performance is the first Riedel wine glass Series ever to feature bowls with a light optic impact, which not only adds a pleasing visual Aspect to the bowl, but also increases the inner surface area. All Riedel glasses are dishwasher safe Included Components: 2 Wine Glasses
prodImage
£51.73
Shipping: Free
Riedel Performance Set of 2 Sauvignon Blanc Wine Glasses 688433
Riedel Performance Set of 2 Sauvignon Blanc Wine Glasses, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
Riedel Performance Sauvignon Blanc Wine Glass 688433
Capacity is 15.52 fluid ounces. Glass size: 3.23Lx3.23Wx9.65H (Inches) The shape of the Sauvignon Blanc glass shows the combination of fruit and acidity perfectly balanced on the palate, giving a harmonious taste experience. Performance is the first Riedel wine glass Series ever to feature bowls with a light optic impact, which not only adds a pleasing visual Aspect to the bowl, but also increases the inner surface area. All Riedel glasses are dishwasher safe Included Components: 2 Wine Glasses
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Riedel Performance Sauvignon Blanc 2-Pack
Tall glass shape for freshness and intensity
Balanced palate with fruit and acidity
Mineral finish

Price History

1M 3M
Riedel Performance Sauvignon Blanc set of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Riedel Veritas Old World Syrah set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Riedel Veritas Sauvignon Blanc set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Spiegelau Definition Bordeaux Glass set of 2
£47.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Performance Syrah/Shiraz set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Riedel Vinum Champagne Glass Set of 2
£50.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Performance Riesling set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Spiegelau Definition Universal Glass Set of 2
£47.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Veritas Cabernet/Merlot set of 2
£47.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Riedel Veloce Chardonnay set of 2
£51.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Performance Sauvignon Blanc set of 2
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Cookinglife
prodImage
£51.73
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
Harts Of Stur
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel