Riedel Performance Riesling set of 2

Manufacturer: Riedel
Riedel Performance Riesling set of 2
from £50.004 offersManufacturer: RiedelPrice History
• Riedel Performance P1 Riesling Glass
• Material: Crystal Glass
• Care Instructions: Dishwasher Safe
• Capacity: 623 ml
• Set: 2 Glasses
Show all product details
Best Prices
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£51.73
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Riedel Performance Riesling Set Of 2 Glasses
This set of 2 Riedel Performance Riesling crystal glasses areperfect for enjoying Sauvignon blanc, Riesling and Grã¼nerVeltliner.The...
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
RIEDEL Performance Riesling White Wine Glasses Pair 44812
The machine-made Riesling glass of the technologically advanced glass collection performance is the new Ultimate loudspeaker for fine wine. The shape of the glass best supports the characteristic bouquet of floral white wines – aroma and taste are dominated by fermented grape juice and the flavor of yeast. Performance is the first Riedel wine glass Series ever to feature bowls with a light optic impact, which not only adds a pleasing visual Aspect to the bowl, but also increases the inner surface area. All Riedel glasses are dishwasher safe. Glass size: 3.62Lx3.62Wx9.65H (Inches)
prodImage
£51.73
Shipping: Free
Riedel Performance Set of 2 Riesling Wine Glasses 688415
Riedel Performance Set of 2 Riesling Wine Glasses, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
RIEDEL Performance Riesling White Wine Glasses Pair 688415
The machine-made Riesling glass of the technologically advanced glass collection performance is the new Ultimate loudspeaker for fine wine. The shape of the glass best supports the characteristic bouquet of floral white wines – aroma and taste are dominated by fermented grape juice and the flavor of yeast. Performance is the first Riedel wine glass Series ever to feature bowls with a light optic impact, which not only adds a pleasing visual Aspect to the bowl, but also increases the inner surface area. All Riedel glasses are dishwasher safe. Glass size: 3.62Lx3.62Wx9.65H (Inches)
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Riedel Performance P1 Riesling Glass
Material: Crystal Glass
Care Instructions: Dishwasher Safe
Capacity: 623 ml
Set: 2 Glasses

Price History

1M 3M
Riedel Performance Riesling set of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Riedel Veloce Chardonnay set of 2
£51.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Veritas Old World Syrah set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Riedel Performance Sauvignon Blanc set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Riedel Veritas Sauvignon Blanc set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Riedel Performance Syrah/Shiraz set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Riedel Veloce Riesling set of 2
£52.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Performance Cabernet/Merlot set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Spiegelau Definition Bordeaux Glass set of 2
£47.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Performance Riesling set of 2
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Cookinglife
prodImage
£51.73
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
Harts Of Stur
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel