Riedel Performance Cabernet/Merlot set of 2

Manufacturer: Riedel
Riedel Performance Cabernet/Merlot set of 2
from £50.00to £53.503 offersManufacturer: Riedel
• Red wine glass
• Material: crystal glass
• Dishwasher safe
• Capacity: 834 ml
• Dimensions: Volume 834.0 ccm, Height 245.0 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Riedel Performance Cabernet/Merlot set of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RIEDEL Performance Cabernet/Merlot Wine Glass 68840
This glass showcases the majestically structured red wines in all their complexity and finesse. Performance is the first Riedel wine glass Series ever to feature bowls with a light optic impact, which not only adds a pleasing visual Aspect to the bowl, but also increases the inner surface area. All Riedel glasses are dishwasher safe. Included Components: 2 Wine Glasses.Glass size: 4.13Lx4.13Wx9.65H (Inches) International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Riedel Performance Cabernet / Merlot Set Of 2 Glasses
This set of 2 Riedel Performance Cabernet / Merlot crystalglasses are perfect for enjoying Bordeaux (red), CabernetSauvignon, Cabernet Franc and...
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Riedel Performance Set of 2 Cabernet / Merlot Wine Glasses 68840
Riedel Performance Set of 2 Cabernet / Merlot Wine Glasses, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Red wine glass
Material: crystal glass
Dishwasher safe
Capacity: 834 ml
Dimensions: Volume 834.0 ccm, Height 245.0 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Riedel Performance Cabernet/Merlot set of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Riedel Performance Riesling set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch Rose Garden Jug 1500 ml
£41.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Veritas Old World Syrah set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Riedel Vinum Champagne Glass Set of 2
£50.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Performance Sauvignon Blanc set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Riedel Veritas Sauvignon Blanc set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Riedel Performance Syrah/Shiraz set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Riedel Veloce Chardonnay set of 2
£51.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Sommeliers Bordeaux Grand Cru
£60.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Riedel Performance Cabernet/Merlot set of 2
Harts Of Stur
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel