Riedel Veloce Riesling set of 2

Manufacturer: Riedel
Riedel Veloce Riesling set of 2
from £52.15to £53.502 offersManufacturer: Riedel
• Wine glasses
• Material: Lead-free crystal glass
• Shape enhances Riesling flavor
• Set of 2 glasses
• Volume: 570.0 cc, Height: 247.0 mm
• Versatile for fruity white wines, highlights fruit aromas
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Riedel Veloce Riesling set of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Riedel Veloce Riesling (Pair) 633015
Ideal for Riesling 570ml capacity Part of the Riedel Veloce collection, Weight: 0.4850169764 pounds, Manufacturer: Riedel
prodImage
£52.15
Shipping: Free
Riedel Veloce Set of 2 Riesling Wine Glasses 633015
Riedel Veloce Set of 2 Riesling Wine Glasses, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wine glasses
Material: Lead-free crystal glass
Shape enhances Riesling flavor
Set of 2 glasses
Volume: 570.0 cc, Height: 247.0 mm
Versatile for fruity white wines, highlights fruit aromas

Price History

1M 3M
Riedel Veloce Riesling set of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Riedel Veloce Chardonnay set of 2
£51.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Performance Cabernet/Merlot set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Riedel Veloce Rosé set of 2
£53.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Rose Garden Jug 1500 ml
£41.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Performance Riesling set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Riedel Veritas Old World Syrah set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Riedel Performance Sauvignon Blanc set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Riedel Veritas Sauvignon Blanc set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Riedel Vinum Champagne Glass Set of 2
£50.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Veloce Riesling set of 2
Harts Of Stur
prodImage
£52.15
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel