Riedel Veloce Pinot Noir/Nebbiolo 2-piece set

Price History
• Wine Glass
• Material: Glass
• For light red wines with high acidity
• Round bowl shape to enhance wine aromas
• Dimensions: 11 x 11 x 24 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Riedel Veloce Pinot Noir/Nebbiolo 2-piece set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Riedel Veloce Pinot Noir Wine Glasses, Set of 2, Machine Made, Dishwasher Safe, 26.91 oz 181362
763ml capacity Part of the Riedel Veloce collection Dishwasher safe
prodImage
£51.23
Shipping: Free
Riedel Veloce Set of 2 Pinot Noir / Nebbiolo Wine Glasses 633007
Riedel Veloce Set of 2 Pinot Noir / Nebbiolo Wine Glasses, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
Riedel Veloce Pinot Noir Wine Glasses, Set of 2, Machine Made, Dishwasher Safe, 26.91 oz 633007
763ml capacity Part of the Riedel Veloce collection Dishwasher safe
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wine Glass
Material: Glass
For light red wines with high acidity
Round bowl shape to enhance wine aromas
Dimensions: 11 x 11 x 24 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Riedel Veloce Pinot Noir/Nebbiolo 2-piece set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Riedel

Similar Priced Products

Riedel Performance Syrah/Shiraz set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Riedel Veritas Beer Set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Spiegelau Definition Bordeaux Glass set of 2
£43.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Riedel Cuvée Prestige Vinum 2 pieces
£47.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Riedel Performance Sauvignon Blanc set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Riedel Vinum Montrachet set of 2
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Performance Riesling set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Riedel Veloce Rosé set of 2
£53.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Bar Single Malt Whisky 2 pieces
£47.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Riedel Veloce Pinot Noir/Nebbiolo 2-piece set
Cookinglife
prodImage
£51.23
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
Harts Of Stur
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel