Riedel Veloce Rosé set of 2

Manufacturer: Riedel
Riedel Veloce Rosé set of 2
from £53.50to £54.752 offersManufacturer: Riedel
• Riedel Veloce Rosé Glass Set, 2 pcs.
• Material: Crystal Glass
• Latest Manufacturing Technologies
• Base engraved with grape variety
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Riedel Veloce Rosé set of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Riedel Veloce Set of 2 Rosé Wine Glasses 633055
Riedel Veloce Set of 2 Rosé Wine Glasses, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
Riedel Veloce Rose (Pair) 633055
Perfect for Côtes de Provence Part of the Riedel Veloce collection 347ml capacity
prodImage
£54.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Riedel Veloce Rosé Glass Set, 2 pcs.
Material: Crystal Glass
Latest Manufacturing Technologies
Base engraved with grape variety

Price History

1M 3M
Riedel Veloce Rosé set of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Riedel Veloce Riesling set of 2
£52.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Veloce Chardonnay set of 2
£51.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Vinum Champagne Glass Set of 2
£50.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Performance Riesling set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Riedel Performance Cabernet/Merlot set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jenaer Glas Bordeaux Wine Glass Vina (110496)
£58.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Riedel Veritas Old World Syrah set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Riedel Performance Sauvignon Blanc set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Riedel Veritas Cabernet/Merlot set of 2
£47.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Riedel Veloce Rosé set of 2
hartsofstur
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
Harts Of Stur
prodImage
£54.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel