Riedel Cuvée Prestige Vinum 2 pieces

Price History
• Champagne glass
• Number of Parts: 2
• Volume: 0.23 L
• Dimensions: H21.8 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Riedel Cuvée Prestige Vinum 2 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
RIEDEL Vinum Cuvee Prestige Set of 2 P10246
VINUM (1986) became the first machine-made glass in history to be based on the characteristics of grape varietal. All Riedel glasses are dishwasher proof according to DIN EN 12857-1/2:2005. Manufactured by Riedel in Austria, in sparkling crystal glass. Supplied as a pack of 2 glasses.
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Riedel Vinum 6416/48 Cuvee Prestige Set of 2 Glasses
This pair of Riedel Vinum Wine Glasses are perfect for drinkingCava, Prosecco and Sparkling wines.Made from 24% crystal, they aredesigned for...
prodImage
£47.20
£50.70
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Riedel Vinum Set Of 2 Cuvee Prestige Wine Glasses 641648
Riedel Vinum Set Of 2 Cuvee Prestige Wine Glasses, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£50.70
Shipping: Free
Riedel Vinum Cuvee Prestige Glass (Set of 2) 641648
Riedel Vinum Cuvee Prestige Glass (Set of 2), Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£51.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H21.8 Centimetre
Number of Parts
2
Volume
0.23 L

Price History

1M 3M
Riedel Cuvée Prestige Vinum 2 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Riedel

Similar Priced Products

Riedel Veritas Cabernet/Merlot set of 2
£46.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Riedel Performance Riesling set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Riedel Bar Cognac Hennessy 2 pieces
£45.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Vinum Montrachet set of 2
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schott Zwiesel Pure cup set 6-piece
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delonghi DLSC301
£44.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Performance Syrah/Shiraz set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Riedel Performance Cabernet/Merlot set of 2
£49.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Riedel Cuvée Prestige Vinum 2 pieces
Art of Living
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.20
Shipping: £3.50
hartsofstur
prodImage
£50.70
Shipping: Free
wineware
prodImage
£51.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel