Riedel Bar Cognac Hennessy 2 pieces

Price History
• Glass Set
• Number of Parts: 2
• Material: Crystal
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Dimensions: H183 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Riedel Bar Cognac Hennessy 2 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Riedel Vinum Bar Cognac Hennessy, Liqueur Glass, 170ml, 2 Pieces, 6416/71 44734
Manufacturer: Riedel Series: Vinum Material: lead crystal glass Volume Box contents: 2 glasses
prodImage
£45.11
Shipping: Free
Riedel Vinum Hennessey Cognac Glass (Set of 2)
Riedel Vinum Hennessey Cognac Glass (Set of 2), Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£51.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H183 mm
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Crystal
Number of Parts
2

Price History

1M 3M
Riedel Bar Cognac Hennessy 2 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Riedel

Similar Priced Products

Riedel Vinum Shiraz Syrah 2 pieces
£45.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Vinum Champagne Glass Set of 2
£45.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schott Zwiesel Pure cup set 6-piece
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Riedel Sommeliers Bordeaux Grand Cru
£55.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delonghi DLSC301
£44.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi DLSC302
£43.73
Compare Prices
9 offers
Riedel Veritas Cabernet/Merlot set of 2
£46.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Spiegelau Definition Universal Glass Set of 2
£43.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Riedel Bar Cognac Hennessy 2 pieces
Cookinglife
prodImage
£45.11
Shipping: Free
wineware
prodImage
£51.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel