Delonghi DLSC302

Manufacturer: Delonghi
Delonghi DLSC302
from £40.91to £71.938 offersManufacturer: Delonghi
• Thermo glass set
• Number of Parts: 6
• Material: Borosilicate glass
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Delonghi DLSC302
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
De'Longhi 5513296671 DLSC302 Delonghi Fancy Box 6er Set Thermo Glasses, Clear, 1L EPA-4356416v2
Set of 6 glasses: 2 Small Espresso glasses 60ml 2 Cappuccino glasses 190ml 2 Hot milk & coffee glasses 220ml Double wall thermo glasses/borosilicate glass Keeps drinks hot or cold Condensation free Dishwasher safe, Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Delonghi
prodImage
£40.91
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi 5513296671 DLSC302 Delonghi Fancy Box 6er Set Thermo Glasses, Clear, 1L EPA-4356416v2
Set of 6 glasses: 2 Small Espresso glasses 60ml 2 Cappuccino glasses 190ml 2 Hot milk & coffee glasses 220ml Double wall thermo glasses/borosilicate glass Keeps drinks hot or cold Condensation free Dishwasher safe, Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Delonghi
prodImage
£43.73
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi DeLonghi DLSC302 Set of 6 Mixed Hand Blown Coffee Glasses
DeLonghi DLSC302 Set of 6 Mixed Hand Blown Coffee Glasses, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
DELONGHI Fancy Collection DLKC302 Double Wall Coffee Glasses - Set of 6, Clear 10195111
Enjoy your morning coffee in style with the De'Longhi Fancy Collection DLKC302 Double Wall Coffee Glasses.The elegant, hand-blown glasses are made with a double layer of borosilicate glass to prevent your hands from burning, while keeping your drink steaming hot. Condensation free, they won't leave any messy rings or stains on your kitchen table.Catch up with an old friend over a coffee, as the set includes two espresso, two cappuccino and two latte glasses. And when you're done, you can pop them straight in the dishwasher for effortless cleaning.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi DLKC302
De'LonghiDLKC302
prodImage
£58.65
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi 5513296671 DLSC302 Delonghi Fancy Box 6er Set Thermo Glasses, Clear, 1L
Features Set of 6 glasses: 2 Small Espresso glasses 60ml 2 Cappuccino glasses 190ml 2 Hot milk & coffee glasses 220ml Double wall thermo...
prodImage
£66.43
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi 5513296671 DLSC302 Delonghi Fancy Box 6er Set Thermo Glasses, Clear & Coffee Care Kit B09QT53V94
Product 1: Set of 6 glasses: 2 Small Espresso glasses 60ml 2 Cappuccino glasses 190ml 2 Hot milk & coffee glasses 220ml Product 1: Double wall thermo glasses/borosilicate glass Product 1: Keeps drinks hot or cold Product 1: Condensation free Product 2: Handy accessories kit for the effective cleaning and maintaining of De'Longhi coffee makers Product 2: Includes 1 water filter, 200ml EcoDecalk descaler, 250ml EcoMultiClean, 1 microfibre cloth, 1 water hardness test Product 2: Suitable for coffee machines with filters Product 2: Compact and resealable box for easy storage and re-use
prodImage
£69.72
£74.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
De'Longhi 5513296671 DLSC302 Delonghi Fancy Box 6er Set Thermo Glasses, Clear, 1L
Features Setof6glasses:2SmallEspressoglasses60ml2Cappuccinoglasses190ml2Hotmilk&coffeeglasses220ml Doublewallthermoglasses/borosilicateglass...
prodImage
£71.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Borosilicate glass
Number of Parts
6

Price History

1M 3M
Delonghi DLSC302
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Delonghi

Delonghi DLSC060
£13.49
Delonghi DLSC060Compare 8 Prices
Delonghi DBWALLLATTE
£24.99
Delonghi DBWALLLATTECompare 2 Prices
Delonghi DBWALLCAPP
£11.83
Delonghi DBWALLCAPPCompare 3 Prices
Delonghi DLSC301
£21.99
Delonghi DLSC301Compare 3 Prices
Delonghi DLSC302
SOS-Accessoire
prodImage
£40.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.73
Shipping: Free
fast-filter-carts
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel