Schott Zwiesel Pure cup set 6-piece

Price History
• Glass Set
• Number of Parts: 6
• Material: Crystal, Glass
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Diameter: 70 mm
• Dimensions: H144 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schott Zwiesel Pure cup set 6-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Schott Zwiesel Pure Hi-Ball Glass, Pack of 6
Size: 23.8 x 16.6 x 15.3 cm | Style Name : Tumblers 357 ml, set of 6 Main Description Schott Zwiesel Pure Highball Tumbler x 6 - Height: 144mm 5,
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Schott Zwiesel 6er-Set Pure Becher / Tumbler 113771 113771x6
High performance Easy to use High quality
prodImage
£51.59
Shipping: Free
Schott Zwiesel Pure Hi-Ball Glass, Pack of 6 B000WITVLE
Tritan titanium crystal Height 144mm Capacity 357ml/12.1oz Dishwasher resistant
prodImage
£56.50
£71.95
Shipping: £15.45
with shipping: £15.45
Product Details
Diameter
70 mm
Dimensions
Dimensions:H144 mm
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Crystal, Glass
Number of Parts
6

Price History

1M
Schott Zwiesel Pure cup set 6-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Riedel Sommeliers Bordeaux Grand Cru
£55.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Riedel Vinum Shiraz Syrah 2 pieces
£45.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Vinum Champagne Glass Set of 2
£45.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delonghi DLSC302
£43.73
Compare Prices
9 offers
Riedel Bar Cognac Hennessy 2 pieces
£45.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi DLSC301
£44.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schott Zwiesel Pure cup set 6-piece
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.59
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£56.50
Shipping: £15.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel