Riedel Bar Single Malt Whisky 2 pieces

Price History
• Glass Set
• Number of Parts: 2
• Material: Crystal
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Dimensions: H204 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Riedel Bar Single Malt Whisky 2 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Riedel Vinum Single Malt Whisky Glasses 7.4oz / 200ml - Pack of 2 | 20cl Glasses, Riedel Whiskey Glasses
This pair of Riedel Vinum Whisky Glasses are perfect fordrinking single and blended Malt Whisky.Made from 24% crystal, theyare designed for engaging...
prodImage
£47.20
£50.70
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Riedel Vinum Set of 2 Single Malt Whisky Glasses 641680
Riedel Vinum Set of 2 Single Malt Whisky Glasses, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£50.70
Shipping: Free
Riedel Vinum Malt Whisky Glass (Set of 2) 641680
Riedel Vinum Malt Whisky Glass (Set of 2), Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£51.90
Shipping: Free
Riedel Vinum Malt Whisky Glass - Set of 2 6416/80
The design incorporates a small, slightly outturned lip that directs the spirit onto the tip of the tongue, where sweetness is perceived, and serves to bring out the elegant creaminess of a top quality single malt Every Riedel bar glass is finely tuned to increase the enjoyment of spirits by showing the unique character of Beverage highlighting the tempting fruitiness and de-emphasizing the evidence of alcohol on the nose and palate All Riedel glasses are dishwasher safe Capacity is 7.05 ounces; glass size: 2.56Lx2.56Wx4.45H (Inches) International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£52.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H204 mm
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Crystal
Number of Parts
2

Price History

1M 3M
Riedel Bar Single Malt Whisky 2 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Riedel

Similar Priced Products

Riedel Cuvée Prestige Vinum 2 pieces
£47.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Riedel Veritas Cabernet/Merlot set of 2
£46.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Riedel Performance Cabernet/Merlot set of 2
£48.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Riedel Vinum Montrachet set of 2
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nachtmann Noblesse Champagne Glass Set of 4
£39.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Vinum Shiraz Syrah 2 pieces
£45.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Bar Cognac Hennessy 2 pieces
£45.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Vinum Champagne Glass Set of 2
£45.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Riedel Bar Single Malt Whisky 2 pieces
prodImage
£47.20
Shipping: £3.50
hartsofstur
prodImage
£50.70
Shipping: Free
wineware
prodImage
£51.90
Shipping: Free
David Shuttle Ltd
prodImage
£52.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel