Nachtmann Gin and Tonic Glass Set 4-piece

Price History
• Glass
• Number of Parts: 4
• Material: Crystal glass
• Volume: 0.64 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nachtmann Gin and Tonic Glass Set 4-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nachtmann Gin and Tonic / Copa Glass (Set of 4) 102892
Nachtmann Gin and Tonic / Copa Glass (Set of 4), Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
Spiegelau & Nachtmann, 4 Piece Glass Gin & Tonic Set, 22.2 cm, Height 102892
4-piece gin and tonic set for enjoying gin and tonic, cocktails and spray drinks, an absolute eye-catcher Impressive look with 24 vertically blown lines, extravagant and glamorous, ideal for turning, swivelling and enjoying Ideal tumbler and cocktail glasses made of crystal glass in a timeless cut design, for festive tables, family celebrations or as a wedding gift Made in the EU: dishwasher safe, no impairment of quality after numerous washes, increased break resistance, high-quality workmanship of the purest ingredients and special raw materials Box contents: 1x Spiegelau & Nachtmann Gin & Tonic set of 4, Gin & Tonic, 102892, crystal glass, height: 22.2 cm, capacity: 640 ml, diameter: 10.5 cm
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
Nachtmann Gin Tonic Optic 4-pack
In response to popular demand, Nachtmann are pleased to introduce this set of 4 Gin & Tonic Fluted Crystal Glasses. Each glass feature 24...
prodImage
£36.00
£39.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Material
Crystal glass
Number of Parts
4
Volume
0.64 L

Price History

1M 3M
Nachtmann Gin and Tonic Glass Set 4-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Reviews

Latest
Beautiful glasses, shame that 1 had a crack
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/01/2023
|
Love the design. I think that they are good quality, sad that one of the glasses arrived with a crack
Beautiful glasses, shame that 1 had a crack
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/01/2023
|
Love the design. I think that they are good quality, sad that one of the glasses arrived with a crack
Very generous sized glasses
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/09/2021
|
I use these for cocktails and they make everything look impressive. The decorative ribs are on the inside and the outside is smooth, so easy to hold. Easy to clean to as you can put your whole hand in to dry them.
Very generous sized glasses
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/09/2021
|
Love it
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/05/2021
|
Great shape & size.
With reviews from

Nachtmann Gin and Tonic Glass Set 4-piece Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 25 reviews
5
13
4
3
2
0
1
6
Nachtmann Gin and Tonic Glass Set 4-piece
wineware
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
Harts Of Stur
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel