Villeroy & Boch Boston glass clear

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch Boston glass clear
from £39.99to £43.115 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Boston Jug 1300 ml by Villeroy & Boch
• Material: Crystal glass
• Dishwasher safe
• Faceted pattern, elegantly shaped spout
• Compatible with Boston Coloured series
• Dimensions: Weight approx. 1,480g, Capacity approx. 1,300ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Boston glass clear
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch - Jug Boston Decorative Glass Gift VB11-7299-0401
Villeroy & Boch - Jug Boston Decorative Glass Gift, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Jugs & Pitchers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Water Jug by Villeroy & Boch - Boston Decorative Glass VB11-7299-0401
Water Jug by Villeroy & Boch - Boston Decorative Glass, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Jugs & Pitchers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch - Boston jug, Exquisite, Beautifully Shaped jug to Serve Delicious Drinks at Any Party, Crystal, Transparent OT-2S35-FEBJ
Party perfect this jug is ideal for all kinds of parties and celebrations and of course for use at home Eye catching the bold cut-glass pattern and robust high-quality craftsmanship of this jug will draw the eye on any table Mix and match the understated design means this jug is great for mixing and matching and is the ideal way to present all kinds of drinks Lovely gift idea surprise your friends and family or anyone who loves classical elegance with this charming jug Delivery includes 1x Villeroy & Boch Boston jug holds 1 3 l weight 1 56 kg (item no 11-7299-0401)
prodImage
£41.76
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch - Boston jug, Exquisite, Beautifully Shaped jug to Serve Delicious Drinks at Any Party, Crystal, Transparent B085VT5YPG
Party perfect this jug is ideal for all kinds of parties and celebrations and of course for use at home Eye catching the bold cut-glass pattern and robust high-quality craftsmanship of this jug will draw the eye on any table Mix and match the understated design means this jug is great for mixing and matching and is the ideal way to present all kinds of drinks Lovely gift idea surprise your friends and family or anyone who loves classical elegance with this charming jug Delivery includes 1x Villeroy & Boch Boston jug holds 1 3 l weight 1 56 kg (item no 11-7299-0401)
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch - Boston jug, Exquisite, Beautifully Shaped jug to Serve Delicious Drinks at Any Party, Crystal, Transparent OT-2S35-FEBJ
Party perfect this jug is ideal for all kinds of parties and celebrations and of course for use at home Eye catching the bold cut-glass pattern and robust high-quality craftsmanship of this jug will draw the eye on any table Mix and match the understated design means this jug is great for mixing and matching and is the ideal way to present all kinds of drinks Lovely gift idea surprise your friends and family or anyone who loves classical elegance with this charming jug Delivery includes 1x Villeroy & Boch Boston jug holds 1 3 l weight 1 56 kg (item no 11-7299-0401)
prodImage
£43.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Boston Jug 1300 ml by Villeroy & Boch
Material: Crystal glass
Dishwasher safe
Faceted pattern, elegantly shaped spout
Compatible with Boston Coloured series
Dimensions: Weight approx. 1,480g, Capacity approx. 1,300ml

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Boston glass clear
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Villeroy & Boch Boston glass clear
labelr
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
premierlifestore
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Premier Life Store
prodImage
£41.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel