Winmau Sicario 23 (1435-23)

Manufacturer: Winmau
from £69.95to £105.006 offersManufacturer: Winmau
• Steel Darts
• Material: 90% tungsten
• Weight: 23 g per dart
• Grip Technology: Mini-Scallop Cluster Grip
• Accessories: Prism Force shafts, Prism Alpha flights
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Winmau Sicario 23 (1435-23)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WINMAU Sicario Tungsten Steeltip Darts Set 23g with Prism Flights and Shafts (Stems) B07Z4ZN6TF
Set of 3 x 23g - 90% premium quality Winmau tungsten darts set Winmau Prism Force shafts & Winmau Prism Alpha flights High end laser engraved aluminium point protector Sicario features cutting-edge unique mini-scallop cluster grip technology These striking darts combine style, innovation and ultra-modern performance
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Wimnau Darts Winmau Sicario Steel Tip Darts 90% Tungsten 1435-23
Winmau Sicario Steel Tip Darts 90% Tungsten, Sporting Goods > Darts > Darts
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
WINMAU Sicario Tungsten Steeltip Darts Set 23g with Prism Flights and Shafts (Stems) 1435-23
Features Set of 3 x 23g - 90% premium quality Winmau tungsten darts set Winmau Prism Force shafts & Winmau Prism Alpha flights High end...
prodImage
£89.14
Shipping: Free
WINMAU Sicario Tungsten Steeltip Darts Set 23g with Prism Flights and Shafts (Stems) 1435-23
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
WINMAU Sicario Tungsten Steeltip Darts Set 23g with Prism Flights and Shafts (Stems) 1435-23
Features Setof3x23g-90%premiumqualityWinmautungstendartsset WinmauPrismForceshafts&WinmauPrismAlphaflights...
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
WINMAU Sicario Tungsten Steeltip Darts Set 23g with Prism Flights and Shafts (Stems) 1435-23
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Steel Darts
Material: 90% tungsten
Weight: 23 g per dart
Grip Technology: Mini-Scallop Cluster Grip
Accessories: Prism Force shafts, Prism Alpha flights

Price History

1M 3M
Winmau Sicario 23 (1435-23)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Winmau Champions Choice Blade Dual Core
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lionelo Luca Scooter
£55.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Harrows Steel Dart Atlantis
£61.11
Compare Prices
10 offers
Winmau Blade PDC set (5310)
£84.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Globber One NL 205
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Harrows Steel Dart Magnum
£59.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
Harrows Steel Dart Dimplex
£59.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
QU-AX V200
£81.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Micro Speed+
£84.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hudora BigWheel 205
£84.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
premierdartsonline
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel