Winmau Blackout 24 (1083-24)

Manufacturer: Winmau
from £37.95to £67.065 offersManufacturer: Winmau
• Set of 3 x 24g Winmau Profi tungsten steel tip darts
• Made from 90% tungsten technology for exceptional performance and perfect balance
• Includes Prism Force shafts and Prism Alpha flights
• Barrel length: 50.8 mm, Barrel diameter: 6.6 mm
• Suitable for professional-level play
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Winmau Blackout 24 (1083-24)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Winmau Blackout 90% Tungsten Steel Tip Darts - Straight Ringed Barrel
Winmau Blackout 90% Tungsten Steel Tip Darts - Straight Ringed Barrel, Sporting Goods > Darts > Darts
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
WINMAU Blackout Series 24g Parallel Steel Tip Dart Set | 90% Tungsten Darts - Professional Darts Set with Dart Flights & Shafts WIN1758-FBA
90% Tungsten Darts – High-density tungsten material creates slimmer barrel profile that allows tighter groupings on the board, helping you hit your target with greater accuracy while maintaining exceptional strength and reliable long-term performance Precision Ring Grip Design – Black painted ring grip pattern provides secure finger placement and confident control, helping players maintain a smooth release and consistent throwing motion during both practice sessions and competitive matches. Match Weighed Engineering – Carefully balanced barrels are match weighed for uniform weight distribution, delivering dependable consistency across every throw so players can build rhythm, accuracy, and confidence over extended play. Complete Professional Setup – Includes Blackout Prism Delta flights and Winmau Prism Force Black Medium shafts, providing excellent flight stability and durability straight from the box for players seeking reliable tournament-ready equipment. Multiple Weight Options Available – Choose from parallel barrels (21g, 22g, 23g, 24g darts, 25g, 26g & 28g) or torpedo barrels (23g darts, 24g, 25g darts & 26g), allowing players to select the ideal weight and shape to match their throwing technique.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Winmau Blackout 1 90% Tungsten Steel Tip Darts 1083-24
Winmau Blackout 1 90% Tungsten Steel Tip Darts, Sporting Goods > Darts > Darts
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
winmau Blackout 24 Gram Tungsten Darts Set with Flights and Shafts (Stems)
WINMAUBlackout24GramTungstenDartsSetwithFlightsandShafts(Stems)...
prodImage
£67.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wimnau Darts Winmau Darts Blackout Darts - STRAIGHT BARREL 1083-24
Winmau Darts Blackout Darts - STRAIGHT BARREL, Sporting Goods > Darts > Darts
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set of 3 x 24g Winmau Profi tungsten steel tip darts
Made from 90% tungsten technology for exceptional performance and perfect balance
Includes Prism Force shafts and Prism Alpha flights
Barrel length: 50.8 mm, Barrel diameter: 6.6 mm
Suitable for professional-level play

Price History

1M 3M
Winmau Blackout 24 (1083-24)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Harrows Steel Dart Torpedo 21g
£38.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Harrows Soft Dart Assassin
£35.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Invento Symphony Beach III 1.3 Rainbow
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razor A125 Scooter
£34.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Harrows Dartboard Bristle
£33.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Invento Symphony Beach III 1.3 Flame
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cobra Pool cue
£29.93
Compare Prices
51 offers
Unicorn Eclipse Pro
£29.88
Compare Prices
16 offers
victorydarts
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
WINMAU
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
premierdartsonline
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel