Wilson Kaos Swift 1.5 Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Tennis shoe
• Material: Synthetic, Mesh
• Features: Breathable, lightweight, flexible support, cushioning
• Kaos Chassis: Flexible, stable, supports lateral movements
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson Kaos Swift 1.5 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

78 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KAOS Swift 1.5 Men's Tennis Shoe B0BTDP26F3
Kaos Swift 1.5 Men's Tennis Shoe, White/Blue Atoll/Lapis Blue, Men's, UK size, 6 1/2
prodImage
£46.40
Shipping: Free
KAOS Swift 1.5 Men's Tennis Shoe B0BVMV64XR
Kaos Swift 1.5 Men's Tennis Shoe, Black/Phantom/Shocking Orange, Men's, UK size, 7 1/2
prodImage
£60.42
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS Swift 1.5 Tennis Shoe, Men's, Size 9, Pearl Blue/Black/Safety Yellow WRS332800_43 1/3
Updated Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Kaos Chassis: Enhances natural foot movement for speedy players with a flexible arch support and a stable lateral support Composition: Technologies increase speed and comfort on court with lightweight materials, breathable mesh, and an inner sock construction Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Speed in every direction: whether moving sideways or running backwards to set a smash ball
prodImage
£115.12
£116.12
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Wilson KAOS Swift 1.5 Tennis Shoe, Men's, Size 10, Pearl Blue/Black/Safety Yellow WRS332800_44 2/3
Updated Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Kaos Chassis: Enhances natural foot movement for speedy players with a flexible arch support and a stable lateral support Composition: Technologies increase speed and comfort on court with lightweight materials, breathable mesh, and an inner sock construction Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Speed in every direction: whether moving sideways or running backwards to set a smash ball
prodImage
£115.12
£116.12
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Wilson Men's Kaos Swift 1.5 Tennis Shoes in Pale Grey | Size: 10 M5063918632546
Upper: Mesh, Synthetic. Lining: Textile. Insole: Synthetic. Midsole: EVA Foam, Shock Absorbing. Outsole: Durable, Ortholite, Rubber. 1 Eyelets. Flexible, Lightweight, Low Profile, Padded Collar. Flat. Cut: Low Cut. Design: Logo. Toe Style: Round. Fastening: Lace Up. | Wilson Men's Kaos Swift 1.5 Tennis Shoes in Pale Grey | Size: 10
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Wilson Men's Kaos Swift 1.5 Tennis Shoes in Pale Grey | Size: 9.5 M5063918632539
Upper: Mesh, Synthetic. Lining: Textile. Insole: Synthetic. Midsole: EVA Foam, Shock Absorbing. Outsole: Durable, Ortholite, Rubber. 1 Eyelets. Flexible, Lightweight, Low Profile, Padded Collar. Flat. Cut: Low Cut. Design: Logo. Toe Style: Round. Fastening: Lace Up. | Wilson Men's Kaos Swift 1.5 Tennis Shoes in Pale Grey | Size: 9.5
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wilson KAOS Swift 1.5 Tennis Shoe, Men's, Size 9 1/2, Pearl Blue/Black/Safety Yellow WRS332800_44
Updated Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Kaos Chassis: Enhances natural foot movement for speedy players with a flexible arch support and a stable lateral support Composition: Technologies increase speed and comfort on court with lightweight materials, breathable mesh, and an inner sock construction Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Speed in every direction: whether moving sideways or running backwards to set a smash ball
prodImage
£92.88
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS Swift 1.5 Tennis Shoe, Men's, Size 11, White/Deja Vu Blue/Wilson Red B0CY677X2Z
Updated Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Kaos Chassis: Enhances natural foot movement for speedy players with a flexible arch support and a stable lateral support Composition: Technologies increase speed and comfort on court with lightweight materials, breathable mesh, and an inner sock construction Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Speed in every direction: whether moving sideways or running backwards to set a smash ball
prodImage
£97.29
Shipping: Free
KAOS Swift 1.5 Men's Tennis Shoe B0BVMSJ9C2
Kaos Swift 1.5 Men's Tennis Shoe, Black/Phantom/Shocking Orange, Men's, UK size, 8
prodImage
£101.64
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS Swift 1.5 Tennis Shoe, Men's, Size 6.5, Pearl Blue/Black/Safety Yellow B0CY6BZVM7
Updated Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Kaos Chassis: Enhances natural foot movement for speedy players with a flexible arch support and a stable lateral support Composition: Technologies increase speed and comfort on court with lightweight materials, breathable mesh, and an inner sock construction Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Speed in every direction: whether moving sideways or running backwards to set a smash ball
prodImage
£101.65
Shipping: Free
KAOS Swift 1.5 Men's Tennis Shoe B0BTDPTFNT
Kaos Swift 1.5 Men's Tennis Shoe, White/Blue Atoll/Lapis Blue, Men's, UK size, 9
prodImage
£101.78
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS Swift 1.5 Tennis Shoe, Men's, Size 9 1/2, White/Deja Vu Blue/Wilson Red B0CC4Q2XCV
Updated Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Kaos Chassis: Enhances natural foot movement for speedy players with a flexible arch support and a stable lateral support Composition: Technologies increase speed and comfort on court with lightweight materials, breathable mesh, and an inner sock construction Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Speed in every direction: whether moving sideways or running backwards to set a smash ball
prodImage
£103.28
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS Swift 1.5 Tennis Shoe, Men's, Size 8, White/Deja Vu Blue/Wilson Red B0CC4PG9BF
Updated Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Kaos Chassis: Enhances natural foot movement for speedy players with a flexible arch support and a stable lateral support Composition: Technologies increase speed and comfort on court with lightweight materials, breathable mesh, and an inner sock construction Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Speed in every direction: whether moving sideways or running backwards to set a smash ball
prodImage
£103.29
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS Swift 1.5 Tennis Shoe, Men's, Size 8.5, White/Deja Vu Blue/Wilson Red B0CC4SBSRG
Updated Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Kaos Chassis: Enhances natural foot movement for speedy players with a flexible arch support and a stable lateral support Composition: Technologies increase speed and comfort on court with lightweight materials, breathable mesh, and an inner sock construction Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Speed in every direction: whether moving sideways or running backwards to set a smash ball
prodImage
£103.29
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS Swift 1.5 Tennis Shoe, Men's, Size 9, White/Deja Vu Blue/Wilson Red B0CC4PZD92
Updated Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Kaos Chassis: Enhances natural foot movement for speedy players with a flexible arch support and a stable lateral support Composition: Technologies increase speed and comfort on court with lightweight materials, breathable mesh, and an inner sock construction Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Speed in every direction: whether moving sideways or running backwards to set a smash ball
prodImage
£103.47
Shipping: Free
KAOS Swift 1.5 Men's Tennis Shoe B0BVMTKJXP
Kaos Swift 1.5 Men's Tennis Shoe, Black/Phantom/Shocking Orange, Men's, UK size, 7
prodImage
£103.54
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS Swift 1.5 Tennis Shoe, Men's, Size 10 1/2 White/Deja Vu Blue/Wilson Red B0CC4SNFFM
Updated Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Kaos Chassis: Enhances natural foot movement for speedy players with a flexible arch support and a stable lateral support Composition: Technologies increase speed and comfort on court with lightweight materials, breathable mesh, and an inner sock construction Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Speed in every direction: whether moving sideways or running backwards to set a smash ball
prodImage
£103.61
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS Swift 1.5 Tennis Shoe, Men's, Size 10, White/Deja Vu Blue/Wilson Red B0CC4R2Z7F
Updated Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Kaos Chassis: Enhances natural foot movement for speedy players with a flexible arch support and a stable lateral support Composition: Technologies increase speed and comfort on court with lightweight materials, breathable mesh, and an inner sock construction Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Speed in every direction: whether moving sideways or running backwards to set a smash ball
prodImage
£103.73
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS Swift 1.5 Men's Tennis Shoe B0BW4H693T
Kaos Swift 1.5 Men's Tennis Shoe, Pearl Blue/Black/Safety Yellow, Men's, UK size, 8
prodImage
£103.77
Shipping: Free
KAOS Swift 1.5 Men's Tennis Shoe B0BTDN9S6N
Kaos Swift 1.5 Men's Tennis Shoe, White/Blue Atoll/Lapis Blue, Men's, UK size, 10 1/2
prodImage
£103.85
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS Swift 1.5 Tennis Shoe, Men's, Size 12 1/2, White/Deja Vu Blue/Wilson Red B0CY6HQBMR
Updated Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Kaos Chassis: Enhances natural foot movement for speedy players with a flexible arch support and a stable lateral support Composition: Technologies increase speed and comfort on court with lightweight materials, breathable mesh, and an inner sock construction Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Speed in every direction: whether moving sideways or running backwards to set a smash ball
prodImage
£103.86
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS Swift 1.5 Tennis Shoe, Men's, Size 11 1/2, White/Deja Vu Blue/Wilson Red B0CY68L4FQ
Updated Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Kaos Chassis: Enhances natural foot movement for speedy players with a flexible arch support and a stable lateral support Composition: Technologies increase speed and comfort on court with lightweight materials, breathable mesh, and an inner sock construction Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Speed in every direction: whether moving sideways or running backwards to set a smash ball
prodImage
£103.87
Shipping: Free
KAOS Swift 1.5 Men's Tennis Shoe B0BVMTVXYL
Kaos Swift 1.5 Men's Tennis Shoe, Black/Phantom/Shocking Orange, Men's, UK size, 12
prodImage
£104.10
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS Swift 1.5 Men's Tennis Shoe B0BW4DDPH1
Kaos Swift 1.5 Men's Tennis Shoe, Pearl Blue/Black/Safety Yellow, Men's, UK size, 9 1/2
prodImage
£104.15
Shipping: Free
KAOS Swift 1.5 Men's Tennis Shoe B0BVMSTP9G
Kaos Swift 1.5 Men's Tennis Shoe, Black/Phantom/Shocking Orange, Men's, UK size, 11
prodImage
£104.26
Shipping: Free
KAOS Swift 1.5 Men's Tennis Shoe B0BTDNFG4S
Kaos Swift 1.5 Men's Tennis Shoe, White/Blue Atoll/Lapis Blue, Men's, UK size, 7
prodImage
£104.26
Shipping: Free
KAOS Swift 1.5 Men's Tennis Shoe B0BTDPJ7H9
Kaos Swift 1.5 Men's Tennis Shoe, White/Blue Atoll/Lapis Blue, Men's, UK size, 8 1/2
prodImage
£104.28
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS Swift 1.5 Men's Tennis Shoe B0BW4963YW
Kaos Swift 1.5 Men's Tennis Shoe, Pearl Blue/Black/Safety Yellow, Men's, UK size, 12
prodImage
£104.38
Shipping: Free
KAOS Swift 1.5 Men's Tennis Shoe B0BTDQPF99
Kaos Swift 1.5 Men's Tennis Shoe, White/Blue Atoll/Lapis Blue, Men's, UK size, 11 1/2
prodImage
£104.69
Shipping: Free
KAOS Swift 1.5 Men's Tennis Shoe B0BTDPMWDY
Kaos Swift 1.5 Men's Tennis Shoe, White/Blue Atoll/Lapis Blue, Men's, UK size, 11
prodImage
£104.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tennis shoe
Material: Synthetic, Mesh
Features: Breathable, lightweight, flexible support, cushioning
Kaos Chassis: Flexible, stable, supports lateral movements
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson Kaos Swift 1.5 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wilson

Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Women
£51.99
Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay WomenCompare 27 Prices
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT Women
£117.64
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT WomenCompare 2 Prices
Wilson Kaos Comp 2.0 Women
£79.54
Wilson Kaos Comp 2.0 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Kaos Stroke 2.0 Men
£61.22
Wilson Kaos Stroke 2.0 MenCompare 16 Prices
Wilson Rush Pro 4.0 Clay Men
£91.40
Wilson Rush Pro 4.0 Clay MenCompare 26 Prices
Wilson Rush Pro QL Child
£47.78
Wilson Rush Pro QL ChildCompare 2 Prices
Wilson Kaos Devo 2.0 Men
£69.00
Wilson Kaos Devo 2.0 MenCompare 15 Prices
Wilson Kaos Comp 3.0 Men
£76.31
Wilson Kaos Comp 3.0 MenCompare 12 Prices
Wilson Kaos QL Junior
£46.74
Wilson Kaos QL JuniorCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Kaos 2.0 Women
£66.50
Wilson Kaos 2.0 WomenCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Resolution GS JR
£46.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Allcourt Junior
£56.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Vapor X Women
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Hamburg Men
£44.90
Compare Prices
109 offers
Adidas CourtJam Control 3 Clay Men
£55.01
Compare Prices
41 offers
K-Swiss Ultrashot Women
£44.88
Compare Prices
23 offers
Asics Gel-Game 9 Women
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Nzzzo Pro Carpet Men
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
K-Swiss Express Light 3 Carpet Men
£41.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
K-Swiss Court Express HB Men
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£46.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.42
Shipping: Free
Web-sport
prodImage
£115.12
Shipping: £1.00
Web-sport
prodImage
£115.12
Shipping: £1.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel