Wilson Intrigue Pro Women

Manufacturer: Wilson
from £83.007 offersManufacturer: Wilson
Best Prices
£83.00
Shipping: £12.99
Best Prices
£84.29
Shipping: £12.99

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wilson Intrigue Pro Women's Tennis Shoes, Female-Centred Design, Provides Exceptional Stability and Arch Support with a Secure Heel Fit for Superior Grip, Colour: White/Navy Blazer/Dubarry, Size: 8 WILSON-WRS335840-COLOR_10 US
Wilson's Intrigue Pro Tennis Shoe, Great for hard and clay court playing, Ensures stability and grip across a variety surfaces Women-centric design that provides additional arch support for quick turns, A snug heel fit for comfort and superior balance Dynamic design with a cushioned foam midsole for great responsiveness and easy break-in, Breathable mesh upper that is lightweight Crafted with durable rubber that is designed to last, Provides exceptional traction thanks to the additional midfoot support Contents: 1 x Wilson Intrigue Pro Tennis Shoe, Colour: White/Navy Blazer/Dubarry, Size: 8
prodImage
£83.00
£95.99
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Wilson Intrigue Pro Women's Tennis Shoes, Female-Centred Design, Provides Exceptional Stability and Arch Support with a Secure Heel Fit for Superior Grip, Colour: White/Silver, Size: 8 WILSON-WRS334690-COLOR_10 US
Wilson's Intrigue Pro Tennis Shoe, Great for hard and clay court playing, Ensures stability and grip across a variety surfaces Women-centric design that provides additional arch support for quick turns, A snug heel fit for comfort and superior balance Dynamic design with a cushioned foam midsole for great responsiveness and easy break-in, Breathable mesh upper that is lightweight Crafted with durable rubber that is designed to last, Provides exceptional traction thanks to the additional midfoot support Contents: 1 x Wilson Intrigue Pro Tennis Shoe, Colour: White/Silver, Size: 8
prodImage
£84.29
£97.28
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Wilson Intrigue Pro Oz Women's Tennis Shoes, Provide Confident Stability and Arch Support, with a Secure Heel Fit and Lightweight Breathability, Colour: White/Safety Yellow/Navy Blazer, Size: 5.5 B0DKNNGP34
Wilson's Intrigue Pro Oz tennis shoes are designed for clay and hard courts, Ideal for tennis enthusiasts seeking dependable grip and stability Designed for women they provide exceptional arch support and heel stability, Soft moulded foam midsole for instant comfort and responsiveness Mesh upper for breathable performance on all court types, Exceptional abrasion resistance ensuring the longevity of the shoe Crafted from robust Duralast rubber for enhanced grip and traction on versatile terrains and surfaces Contents: 1 x Wilson Intrigue Pro Oz Tennis Shoe, Colour: White/Safety Yellow/Navy Blazer, Size: 5.5
prodImage
£105.89
Shipping: Free
Wilson Intrigue Pro Oz Women's Tennis Shoes, Provide Confident Stability and Arch Support, with a Secure Heel Fit and Lightweight Breathability, Colour: White/Safety Yellow/Navy Blazer, Size: 7 FTENWLIPO-5
Wilson's Intrigue Pro Oz tennis shoes are designed for clay and hard courts, Ideal for tennis enthusiasts seeking dependable grip and stability Designed for women they provide exceptional arch support and heel stability, Soft moulded foam midsole for instant comfort and responsiveness Mesh upper for breathable performance on all court types, Exceptional abrasion resistance ensuring the longevity of the shoe Crafted from robust Duralast rubber for enhanced grip and traction on versatile terrains and surfaces Contents: 1 x Wilson Intrigue Pro Oz Tennis Shoe, Colour: White/Safety Yellow/Navy Blazer, Size: 7
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wilson Intrigue Pro Women's Tennis Shoes, Female-Centred Design, Provides Exceptional Stability and Arch Support with a Secure Heel Fit for Superior Grip, Colour: White/Navy Blazer/Dubarry, Size: 8 B0DKVTBBM5
Wilson's Intrigue Pro Tennis Shoe, Great for hard and clay court playing, Ensures stability and grip across a variety surfaces Women-centric design that provides additional arch support for quick turns, A snug heel fit for comfort and superior balance Dynamic design with a cushioned foam midsole for great responsiveness and easy break-in, Breathable mesh upper that is lightweight Crafted with durable rubber that is designed to last, Provides exceptional traction thanks to the additional midfoot support Contents: 1 x Wilson Intrigue Pro Tennis Shoe, Colour: White/Navy Blazer/Dubarry, Size: 8
prodImage
£92.38
Shipping: Free
Wilson Intrigue Pro Oz Women's Tennis Shoes, Provide Confident Stability and Arch Support, with a Secure Heel Fit and Lightweight Breathability, Colour: White/Safety Yellow/Navy Blazer, Size: 7 FTENWLIPO-5
Wilson's Intrigue Pro Oz tennis shoes are designed for clay and hard courts, Ideal for tennis enthusiasts seeking dependable grip and stability Designed for women they provide exceptional arch support and heel stability, Soft moulded foam midsole for instant comfort and responsiveness Mesh upper for breathable performance on all court types, Exceptional abrasion resistance ensuring the longevity of the shoe Crafted from robust Duralast rubber for enhanced grip and traction on versatile terrains and surfaces Contents: 1 x Wilson Intrigue Pro Oz Tennis Shoe, Colour: White/Safety Yellow/Navy Blazer, Size: 7
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Wilson Intrigue Pro Women's Tennis Shoes, Female-Centred Design, Provides Exceptional Stability and Arch Support with a Secure Heel Fit for Superior Grip, Colour: White/Navy Blazer/Dubarry, Size: 4.5
Wilson's Intrigue Pro Tennis Shoe, Great for hard and clay court playing, Ensures stability and grip across a variety surfaces Women-centric design that provides additional arch support for quick turns, A snug heel fit for comfort and superior balance Dynamic design with a cushioned foam midsole for great responsiveness and easy break-in, Breathable mesh upper that is lightweight Crafted with durable rubber that is designed to last, Provides exceptional traction thanks to the additional midfoot support Contents: 1 x Wilson Intrigue Pro Tennis Shoe, Colour: White/Navy Blazer/Dubarry, Size: 4.5
prodImage
£130.21
£143.18
Shipping: £12.97
with shipping: £12.97
Product Details
Gender
Women

More from Wilson

Wilson Kaos Comp 3.0 Men
£73.24
Wilson Kaos Comp 3.0 MenCompare 13 Prices
Wilson Rush Pro QL Child
£48.06
Wilson Rush Pro QL ChildCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Rush Pro 4.0 Clay Men
£99.77
Wilson Rush Pro 4.0 Clay MenCompare 30 Prices
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT Women
£107.48
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT WomenCompare 2 Prices
Wilson Kaos Stroke 2.0 Men
£53.49
Wilson Kaos Stroke 2.0 MenCompare 42 Prices
Wilson Kaos Devo 2.0 Men
£64.43
Wilson Kaos Devo 2.0 MenCompare 26 Prices
Wilson Kaos Comp 2.0 Women
£74.93
Wilson Kaos Comp 2.0 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Hurakn 2.0 Padel Shoe Men
£52.99
Wilson Hurakn 2.0 Padel Shoe MenCompare 73 Prices
Wilson Kaos 3.0 Clay Men
£98.61
Wilson Kaos 3.0 Clay MenCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT Men
£97.25
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Head Sprint Pro 4.0 SF Men
£83.22
Compare Prices
14 offers
Asics Gel-Challenger 12 Women
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB Women
£69.26
Compare Prices
29 offers
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 HB Men
£85.66
Compare Prices
14 offers
Asics Solution Speed FF Women
£87.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
K-Swiss Receiver IV Men
£77.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Women
£77.87
Compare Prices
11 offers
K-Swiss Ultrashot 3 Men
£100.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Solution Speed FF 2 Women
£76.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Men
£76.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
44BoardShop
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: £12.99
44BoardShop
prodImage
£84.29
Shipping: £12.99
prodImage
£105.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel