K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 HB Men

Manufacturer: K-Swiss
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 HB Men
from £85.50to £120.9914 offersManufacturer: K-Swiss
• Tennis Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 HB Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K-Swiss Tennis Men's Hypercourt Express 2 Hb Tennis Shoes, Black/Soft Neon Green/Neon Lav, 7.5 B0F12D9YHZ
Very comfortable Very stylish Very practic Very durable
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Tennis Men's Hypercourt Express 2 Hb Tennis Shoes, Black/Soft Neon Green/Neon Lav, 8.5 B0F12QG2QT
Very comfortable Very stylish Very practic Very durable
prodImage
£85.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
K-Swiss Tennis Men's Hypercourt Express 2 Hb Tennis Shoes, Black/Soft Neon Green/Neon Lav, 7 B0F12R7HVM
Very comfortable Very stylish Very practic Very durable
prodImage
£85.81
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Tennis Men's Hypercourt Express 2 Hb Tennis Shoes, Black/Soft Neon Green/Neon Lav, 8 B0F12L5ZJC
Very comfortable Very stylish Very practic Very durable
prodImage
£86.51
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Performance Men's Hypercourt Express 2 HB Tennis Shoe, White/Black, 10 UK B0B3SMTJW1
UPPER: Lightweight and breathable mesh is protected by Durawrap Flex and DragGuard technologies. Stay-Tied Laces, a Seamfree construction, and Heel Grip Lining keep your feet secure while reducing distractions. ORTHOLITE SOCK LINER: Keeps feet cool and minimizes the effects of perspiration MIDSOLE: Surgelite is a lightweight, flexible, and durable cushioning technology that provides improved comfort and energy return. OUTSOLE: The non-marking, Acosta 7.0 high-density rubber outsole offers excellent traction and durability. The 180 PSC (Plantar Support Chassis) enhances midfoot stability and torsional control. DURAWRAP FLEX UPPER: A durable, yet light material that provides protection and flex so there is no break-in period
prodImage
£88.81
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Tennis Men's Hypercourt Express 2 Hb Tennis Shoes, Black/Soft Neon Green/Neon Lav, 10 B0F12G1X75
Very comfortable Very stylish Very practic Very durable
prodImage
£91.19
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Performance Men's Hypercourt Express 2 HB Tennis Shoe, White/Black, 12 UK B0B3SP4N5S
UPPER: Lightweight and breathable mesh is protected by Durawrap Flex and DragGuard technologies. Stay-Tied Laces, a Seamfree construction, and Heel Grip Lining keep your feet secure while reducing distractions. INSOLE: A soft Ortholite x40 insole features to keep your feet cool and comfortable. MIDSOLE: Surgelite is a lightweight, flexible, and durable cushioning technology that provides improved comfort and energy return. OUTSOLE: The non-marking, Acosta 7.0 high-density rubber outsole offers excellent traction and durability. The 180 PSC (Plantar Support Chassis) enhances midfoot stability and torsional control. FLEX: Durawrap Flex, giving the shoe more support with no break-in period.
prodImage
£94.75
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Performance Men's Hypercourt Express 2 HB Tennis Shoe, White/Black, 7 UK B0B3SQQV8H
UPPER: Lightweight and breathable mesh is protected by Durawrap Flex and DragGuard technologies. Stay-Tied Laces, a Seamfree construction, and Heel Grip Lining keep your feet secure while reducing distractions. ORTHOLITE SOCK LINER: Keeps feet cool and minimizes the effects of perspiration MIDSOLE: Surgelite is a lightweight, flexible, and durable cushioning technology that provides improved comfort and energy return. OUTSOLE: The non-marking, Acosta 7.0 high-density rubber outsole offers excellent traction and durability. The 180 PSC (Plantar Support Chassis) enhances midfoot stability and torsional control. DURAWRAP FLEX UPPER: A durable, yet light material that provides protection and flex so there is no break-in period
prodImage
£95.63
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Tennis Men's Hypercourt Express 2 Hb Tennis Shoes, Black/Soft Neon Green/Neon Lav, 11 B0F12CQ6KX
Very comfortable Very stylish Very practic Very durable
prodImage
£96.24
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Tennis Men's Hypercourt Express 2 Hb Tennis Shoes, Black/Soft Neon Green/Neon Lav, 10.5 UK B0F13239ZS
Very comfortable Very stylish Very practic Very durable
prodImage
£97.48
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Men's Hypercourt Express 2 Hb Tennis Shoes, Windward Blue Orion Blue Scarlet Ibis, 7.5 UK B0C4YPTFW5
AÖSTA 7.0: The special rubber compound of the high-density outsole provides unmatched grip from heel to toe. 181 PSC PLANTAR: A 180 degree thermoplastic plantar support that improves stability in the midfoot and heel area. Stay-tied laces: With this technology, the laces "hook" firmly and always stay tight and well tied together over the whole part. Durawrap flex: a durable, yet very lightweight material that offers reliable protection and flexibility at the same time and is no longer needed to shrink the shoe. Ortholite: moisture management with antimicrobial action to keep feet cool and minimize perspiration.
prodImage
£100.08
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Men's Hypercourt Express 2 Hb Tennis Shoe, Moonless Night Amber Yellow, 9 UK B0BHC3JCQY
Aesta 7.0: Rubber compound high-density outsole provides unsurpassed durability from heel-to-toe. Heel grip lining: made of interlocking fibers that grip the sock to minimize heel slippage. Durawrap flex: A durable, yet light material that provides protection and flex so there is no break-in period. Stay-tied laces: acts as a "catch" to keep the laces tied. Seamfree: A state-of-the-art heat welded seamless upper construction that bonds layers of synthetic suede and TPU onto tech mesh without stitching.
prodImage
£100.14
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Men's Hypercourt Express 2 Hb Tennis Shoes, Windward Blue Orion Blue Scarlet Ibis, 12 UK B0C4YPWLN5
AÖSTA 7.0: The special rubber compound of the high-density outsole provides unsurpassed grip from heel to toe. 189 PSC PLANTAR: A 180 degree thermoplastic plantar support that improves stability in the midfoot and heel area. Stay-tied laces: with this technology the laces "hook" firmly and always stay tight and well tied together throughout the entire area. Durawrap flex: a durable, yet very lightweight material that provides reliable protection and flexibility at the same time and no more shrinkage of the shoe. Ortholite: moisture management with antimicrobial action to keep feet cool and minimize sweat.
prodImage
£100.33
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Tennis Men's Hypercourt Express 2 Hb Tennis Shoes, Black/Soft Neon Green/Neon Lav, 9 B0F12DCWQG
Very comfortable Very stylish Very practic Very durable
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 HB Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from K-Swiss

K-Swiss Defier RS Men
£89.99
K-Swiss Defier RS MenCompare 13 Prices
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB Men
£70.96
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB MenCompare 13 Prices
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB Women
£69.26
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB WomenCompare 29 Prices
K-Swiss Ultrashot 3 Men
£99.52
K-Swiss Ultrashot 3 MenCompare 3 Prices
K-Swiss Accomplish
£110.00
K-Swiss AccomplishCompare 3 Prices
K-Swiss Court Express HB Men
£56.50
K-Swiss Court Express HB MenCompare 11 Prices
K-Swiss Ultrashot Men
£59.00
K-Swiss Ultrashot MenCompare 18 Prices
K-Swiss Ultrashot Women
£42.00
K-Swiss Ultrashot WomenCompare 29 Prices
K-Swiss Hypercourt Supreme HB Women
£110.04
K-Swiss Hypercourt Supreme HB WomenCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wilson Rush Pro 4.0 Clay Men
£86.53
Compare Prices
30 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Women
£83.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Gel-Resolution 2
£98.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Asics Solution Speed FF Women
£87.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Asics Gel-Challenger 12 Women
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Padel Women
£79.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Women
£77.87
Compare Prices
11 offers
Asics Solution Speed FF 2 Women
£76.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Men
£76.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 SF Men
£83.22
Compare Prices
13 offers
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 HB Men
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel