Wiha Screwdriver Set SYSTEM 4 (27820)

Manufacturer: Wiha
from £89.00to £115.826 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• Screwdriver set
• Blade length adjustable from 18-90 mm
• Material: chrome-vanadium-molybdenum steel
• SoftFinish® handle design for ergonomic and muscle-friendly work
• Contents: 11 pieces, including slotted, PH, TORX, and hex key blades
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Screwdriver Set SYSTEM 4 (27820)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha 269T1101 System 4 B001JG7HOQ
High-quality chrome vanadium molybdenum steel Robust roll-up pouches allow space-saving storage of tools Chrome plated Blade length is adjustable from 18-90 mm, Weight: 0.01984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: No energy efficiency class
WHA Wiha SYSTEM 4 SoftFinish® Interchangeable Screwdriver Set, 12 Piece 27820
Wiha SYSTEM 4 SoftFinish® Interchangeable Screwdriver Set, 12 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£102.14
Shipping: Free
Wiha SYSTEM 4 SoftFinish® Interchangeable Screwdriver Set, 12 Piece 27820
Wiha SYSTEM 4 SoftFinish® Interchangeable Screwdriver Set, 12 Piece, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£103.22
Shipping: Free
Wiha SYSTEM 4 SoftFinish Interchangeable Screwdriver Set, 12 Piece 269T1101
Wiha 269EB1101 System 4 Combi- Screwdriver Set 11 Piece High-quality chrome vanadium molybdenum steel Robust roll-up pouches allow space-saving...
prodImage
£113.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wiha SYSTEM 4 SoftFinish Interchangeable Screwdriver Set, 12 Piece 27820
Wiha SYSTEM 4 SoftFinish Interchangeable Screwdriver Set, 12 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha 27820 SYSTEM 4 SoftFinish Interchangeable Screwdriver Set 12 Piece WHA27820
Wiha 27820 SYSTEM 4 SoftFinish Interchangeable Screwdriver Set 12 Piece WHA27820, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£115.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screwdriver set
Blade length adjustable from 18-90 mm
Material: chrome-vanadium-molybdenum steel
SoftFinish® handle design for ergonomic and muscle-friendly work
Contents: 11 pieces, including slotted, PH, TORX, and hex key blades

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Screwdriver Set SYSTEM 4 (27820)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)Compare 8 Prices
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)Compare 3 Prices
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Wiha 281 T11Compare 8 Prices
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Wiha 341 K5Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Pipe Wrench S-Jaw 83 30 020
£88.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Socket wrench set 1/4" + 1/2" R46003092
£104.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pipe wrench 90° 83 10 020
£88.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8100 SA 6 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£90.15
Compare Prices
23 offers
Gedore red R09105024
£94.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Weidmüller M-D-STRIPAX
£87.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gesipa Hand Rivet Pliers Flipper
£96.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Hex Socket Wrench Set 192 pcs (2243)
£90.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: No energy efficiency class
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£102.14
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£103.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel