Wiha Screwdriver handle SoftFinish telescopic (30372)

Manufacturer: Wiha
• Screwdriver handle for SYSTEM 6 interchangeable blade
• Ergonomic multi-component handle with anti-roll protection
• Telescopic 6 mm hex interchangeable blade
• Variable combined blade length adjustment from 42 114 mm
• ClickStop ball clamping for secure hold and fast blade change
Show all product details
Best Prices
£19.11
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£20.50
Shipping: £3.50

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha 284 System 6 SoftFinish-Telescopic B001JG73TU
Wiha has been an owner-managed family business from the Black Forest for over 75 years. Quality and innovation are the focus here. Wiha offers the professional an extensive range of high-quality premium tools, which are characterised by the use of modern manufacturing technologies, application-oriented innovations, ergonomic superiority, highest quality, absolute reliability and long service life Application: Versatile for general use in workshop and business applications Wiha is a family business owned in the Black Forest for over 75 years. Quality and innovation are the focus here. Wiha offers the professional a wide range of high-quality premium tools, which are characterised by the use of the latest manufacturing technologies, application-oriented innovations, ergonomic superiority, highest quality, absolute reliability and long service life, Weight: 0.18298367746 pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
prodImage
£19.11
£23.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wiha 284 S SYSTEM 6 SoftFinish® Telescopic Handle 115mm 30372
Wiha 284 S SYSTEM 6 SoftFinish® Telescopic Handle 115mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£20.50
£24.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Screwdriver handle for SYSTEM 6 interchangeable blade
Ergonomic multi-component handle with anti-roll protection
Telescopic 6 mm hex interchangeable blade
Variable combined blade length adjustment from 42 114 mm
ClickStop ball clamping for secure hold and fast blade change

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Screwdriver handle SoftFinish telescopic (30372)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)Compare 7 Prices
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)Compare 3 Prices
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Wiha 341 K5Compare 8 Prices
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Wiha 281 T11Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley JetCut fine 550 mm (2-15-244)
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Circlip Pliers A (46 21 A11)
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo HSS-G Drill Set 19 pcs (627153000)
£15.26
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rothenberger Single-level wrench
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 01 200
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Water Pump Pliers 304 mm
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (03 02 160)
£18.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley FatMax Technician Bag (1-93-950)
£22.84
Compare Prices
18 offers
Knipex Universal grip pliers 40 04 180
£19.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£19.11
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel