Wentronic Goobay USB 2.0 Hi-Speed Cable (93920)

Manufacturer: Wentronic
Wentronic Goobay USB 2.0 Hi-Speed Cable (93920)
from £3.61to £9.892 offersManufacturer: Wentronic
• USB cable
• Maximum transmission rate: 0.48 Gbit/s
• Number of shields: 2
• AWG: 28
• Cable Length: 3 m
• USB 2.0 Ports: 2x
• Connections: USB 2.0, USB-A, USB-B
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wentronic Goobay USB 2.0 Hi-Speed Cable (93920)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Goobay USB 2.0 Hi-Speed cable 3m black USB 2.0 male typeA to USB 2.0 micro male type B 93920
USB 2.0 Hi-Speed cable 3m black USB 2.0 male typeA to USB 2.0 micro male type B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£3.61
Shipping: Free
‎Manhattan Goobay 93920 USB 2.0 Hi-Speed Cable, Black, 3m Length Connecting Cable A Connect ‎93920-GB
Goobay 93920 USB 2.0 Hi-Speed Cable, Black, 3m Length Connecting Cable A Connect, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£9.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Maximum transmission rate: 0.48 Gbit/s
Number of shields: 2
AWG: 28
Cable Length
3 m
Connections
USB 2.0, USB-A, USB-B
USB 2.0 Ports
2x

Price History

1M 3M
Wentronic Goobay USB 2.0 Hi-Speed Cable (93920)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 3 m
£3.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 2 m
£3.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com MUY1MFF
£3.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wentronic Goobay USB 2.0 Hi-Speed Cable (93920)
cardifftools
prodImage
£3.61
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£9.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel