Wenko Toilet seat Bali

Manufacturer: Wenko
from £38.23to £51.652 offersManufacturer: Wenko
• WC Seat Bali
• Material: Molded MDF wood fibers
• Surface: Easy to clean, moisture-resistant, pore-free
• Mounting: Heavy-duty, rust-free stainless steel mounting
• Dimensions: Lid 35 x 42 cm, Outer ring 36.3 x 43 cm, Inner ring 22.5 x 27.5 cm, Mounting distance 13-17 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wenko Toilet seat Bali
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WENKO 16705100 Toilet seat Bali - rustproof Stainless Steel mounting, MDF, 35 x 42 cm, White B000SLW1AS
Made of moulded, medium-density fibreboard (MDF) Easy to clean, moisture-resistant, non-porous surface due to multiple-layer lacquer Antibacterial coating Rustproof stainless steel mounting Dimensions (W x D): Lid - 35 x 42 cm / outer ring - 36,3 x 43 cm / inner ring - 21 x 27 cm / mounting clearance - 13 - 17 cm
prodImage
£38.23
Shipping: Free
Wenko Toilet seat Bali-rustproof Stainless Steel mounting, MDF, White, 42 x 35 x 0.1 cm
prodImage
£51.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
WC Seat Bali
Material: Molded MDF wood fibers
Surface: Easy to clean, moisture-resistant, pore-free
Mounting: Heavy-duty, rust-free stainless steel mounting
Dimensions: Lid 35 x 42 cm, Outer ring 36.3 x 43 cm, Inner ring 22.5 x 27.5 cm, Mounting distance 13-17 cm

Price History

1M
Wenko Toilet seat Bali
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenko

Wenko Turbo-Loc Shower Shelf Steel
£32.65
Wenko Turbo-Loc Shower Shelf SteelCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Toilet seat Sedilo
£59.95
Wenko Toilet seat SediloCompare 3 Prices
Wenko Toilet seat Kos
£26.02
Wenko Toilet seat KosCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Towel Rack Granite (20603100)
£61.94
Wenko Towel Rack Granite (20603100)Compare 1 Prices
Wenko Toilet seat Samos
£41.88
Wenko Toilet seat SamosCompare 4 Prices
Wenko Shower Mat Paradise
£15.71
Wenko Shower Mat ParadiseCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hansgrohe Flexaplus complete set (58185000)
£38.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Fixfit Hose Connection (27414000)
£37.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Relexa 28146000
£38.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Trecorn 11501000
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Skate Air 38505000
£37.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tork Xpress Mini Towel Dispenser
£38.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Grohe Eurocube angle valve (22012000)
£40.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£38.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel