Wenko Soap dispenser Badi

Price History
• Dimensions: 9.5 x 16 x 8 cm,
• Capacity 320 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Soap dispenser Badi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
WENKO Badi soap dispenser, refillable liquid soap dispenser made of high-quality ceramic with matt surface, pump head made of robust plastic, 320 ml capacity, 9.5 x 16 x 8 cm, dusky pink B09XN831DQ
Timeless design: The puristic shape, the matt surface and a discreet colour scheme make the Badi refillable pump soap dispenser a timeless bathroom accessory. Easy to use: Pressing the extra-large pump head on the soap dispenser dispenses the desired amount of liquid soap or lotion. To refill, simply unscrew the chrome-plated dispensing head. Selected materials: Made of high-quality, robust ceramic and finished with a matt surface, the soap dispenser is a long-lasting companion in the bathroom. Matching accessories: Round off the overall look of your bathroom with the matching soap dish, toilet brush set and toothbrush mug from the Badi series. Scope of delivery: Badi soap dispenser by WENKO in trendy dusky pink, made of ceramic, dimensions (W x H x D): 9.5 x 16 x 8 cm, capacity approx. 320 ml.
prodImage
£13.91
£18.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WENKO Badi Liquid Soap Dispenser 0.32 L, Ceramic, Lime Green, 16 x 8 x 9.5 cm B084HTZ9PW
Refillable soap dispenser for portioned dispensing of liquid soap or lotion Ideal for bathrooms, kitchens and guest toilets Made of high quality ceramic with a matte finish In fresh lime green Dimensions (W x H x D): 9.5 x 16 x 8 cm, capacity approx. 320 ml
prodImage
£15.15
£19.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WENKO Badi soap dispenser, refillable liquid soap dispenser made of high-quality ceramic with matt surface, pump head made of robust plastic, filling capacity 320 ml, 9.5 x 16 x 8 cm, Dark green 202208129_1fba
Timeless design: The puristic shape, the matt surface and a discreet colour scheme make the Badi refillable liquid soap dispenser a timeless bathroom accessory. Easy to use: Pressing the extra-large pump head dispenses the desired amount of liquid soap or lotion. To refill, simply unscrew the chrome-plated dispensing head. Selected materials: Made of high-quality, robust ceramic and finished with a matt surface, the soap dispenser is a long-lasting companion in the bathroom. Matching accessories: Round off the overall look of your bathroom with the matching soap dish, toilet brush set and toothbrush mug from the Badi series. Scope of delivery: Badi soap dispenser by Wenko in striking dark green, made of ceramic, dimensions (W x H x D): 9.5 x 16 x 8 cm, capacity approx. 320 ml.
prodImage
£16.20
£20.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WENKO Soap Dispenser, Ceramic, White, 9, 5 x 16 x 8 cm
Timeless design: the puristic shape, the matte surface and a subtle colour make the refillable pump dispenser Badi a timeless bathroom accessory. Easy to use: pressure on the extra large pump head releases the desired amount of liquid soap or lotion. To refill, simply unscrew the chrome-plated dosing head. Selected materials: made from high-quality, durable ceramic and refined with a matte surface, the soap holder is a long-lasting companion in the bathroom. Matching accessories: complete the overall look of your bathroom with the matching soap dish, toilet set and toothbrush holder from the Badi series. Box contents: Wenko Badi soap dispenser in refreshing white, made of ceramic, dimensions (W x H x D): 9.5 x 16 x 8 cm, capacity approx. 320ml
prodImage
£16.66
£21.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WENKO 23648100 Soap Dispenser, Grey, 9.5 x 16 x 8 cm
Timeless design: the puristic shape, the matte surface and a subtle colouring make the refillable pump dispenser Badi a timeless bathroom accessory. Easy to use: by pressing the extra large pump head, the desired amount of liquid soap or lotion is dispensed For refilling, simply unscrew the chrome-plated dosing head. Selected materials: made of high-quality, durable ceramic and finished with a frosted surface, the soap holder is a long-lasting companion in the bathroom. Matching accessories: complete the overall look of your bathroom with the matching soap dish, toilet set and toothbrush cup from the Badi series. Box contents: soap dispenser Badi by WENKO in trendy grey, made of ceramic, dimensions (W x H x D): 9.5 x 16 x 8 cm, capacity approx. 320ml
prodImage
£18.49
£22.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WENKO Badi Soap Dispenser, Capacity: 0.32 L, Ceramic, 9.5 x 16 x 8 cm, Black, 9, 5 x 16 x 8 cm B07PGSZY5R
Timeless design: the puristic shape, the matte surface and a subtle colouring make the refillable pump dispenser Badi a timeless bathroom accessory. Easy to use: by pressing the extra large pump head, the desired amount of liquid soap or lotion is dispensed For refilling, simply unscrew the chrome-plated dosing head. Selected materials: made of high-quality, durable ceramic and finished with a frosted surface, the soap holder is a long-lasting companion in the bathroom. Matching accessories: complete the overall look of your bathroom with the matching soap dish, toilet set and toothbrush cup from the Badi series. Box contents: soap dispenser Badi by WENKO in classic black, made of ceramic, dimensions (W x H x D): 9.5 x 16 x 8 cm, capacity approx. 320ml
prodImage
£18.79
£23.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WENKO Badi Liquid Soap Dispenser 0.32 L, Ceramic, Beige, 16 x 8 x 9.5 cm B084HTFPHT
Refillable soap dispenser for portioned dispensing of liquid soap or lotion Ideal for bathrooms, kitchens and guest toilets Made of high quality ceramic with a matte finish In charming beige Dimensions (W x H x D): 9.5 x 16 x 8 cm, capacity approx. 320 ml
prodImage
£20.23
Shipping: Free
WENKO Badi soap dispenser, refillable liquid soap dispenser made of high-quality ceramic with matt surface, pump head made of robust plastic, filling capacity 320 ml, 9.5 x 16 x 8 cm, Dark green B09XN8DYKB
prodImage
£21.37
Shipping: Free
WENKO Badi soap dispenser, refillable liquid soap dispenser made of high-quality ceramic with matt surface, pump head made of robust plastic, filling capacity 320 ml, 9.5 x 16 x 8 cm, Dark green 202208129_1fba
prodImage
£21.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions: 9.5 x 16 x 8 cm,
Capacity 320 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Soap dispenser Badi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenko

Wenko Toilet seat Guilty Dog
£49.62
Wenko Toilet seat Guilty DogCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Wall handle Secura 29 cm
£27.99
Wenko Wall handle Secura 29 cmCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Towel Rack Granite (20603100)
£61.47
Wenko Towel Rack Granite (20603100)Compare 2 Prices
Wenko Bosio towel holder with 2 arms
£33.60
Wenko Bosio towel holder with 2 armsCompare 3 Prices
Wenko Bath Towel Bar Duo Bosio
£53.99
Wenko Bath Towel Bar Duo BosioCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Toilet seat Sedilo
£59.95
Wenko Toilet seat SediloCompare 3 Prices
Wenko Towel Holder Irpinia
£51.80
Wenko Towel Holder IrpiniaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hansgrohe AddStoris Single Hook (41742000)
£13.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blomus Sono decorative bowl (69050)
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Smooz Toilet Paper Roll Holder
£14.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenko Shower Mat Paradise
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenko Bosio toilet paper holder without lid
£14.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenko Toilet brush set Polaris
£11.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blomus Sono Toothbrush Cup
£13.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wenko Hair dryer holder Turbo-Loc (18770100)
£16.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£13.91
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.15
Shipping: £4.49
Neuert's
prodImage
£16.20
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£16.66
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel