Walrus Audio Mako R1 MKII

Manufacturer: Walrus Audio
Walrus Audio Mako R1 MKII
from £373.831 offerManufacturer: Walrus Audio
• Stereo reverb pedal with 6 reverb programs: Spring, Hall, Plate, BFR, Refract, Air
• OLED display for intuitive operation and adjustment
• Up to 128 saveable presets via MIDI
• MIDI In and Thru ports for external control
• Feedback EQ control to tailor the reverb tone
• Power supply: 9 V, 300 mA
• Dimensions: 12.5 x 6.7 x 6.4 cm, weight 0.36 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Walrus Audio Mako R1 MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Walrus Audio Mako R1 MKII High-Fidelity Stereo Reverb - Effect for Guitars B0DFD4PSXW
Delays/Echos/Reverb Effekte Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£373.83
£381.80
Shipping: £7.97
with shipping: £7.97
Product Details
Stereo reverb pedal with 6 reverb programs: Spring, Hall, Plate, BFR, Refract, Air
OLED display for intuitive operation and adjustment
Up to 128 saveable presets via MIDI
MIDI In and Thru ports for external control
Feedback EQ control to tailor the reverb tone
Power supply: 9 V, 300 mA
Dimensions: 12.5 x 6.7 x 6.4 cm, weight 0.36 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Walrus Audio Mako R1 MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Walrus Audio

Walrus Audio Fundamental Delay
£91.37
Walrus Audio Fundamental DelayCompare 2 Prices
Walrus Audio Iron Horse V3
£205.22
Walrus Audio Iron Horse V3Compare 1 Prices
Walrus Audio Canvas Passive Re-Amp
£141.22
Walrus Audio Canvas Passive Re-AmpCompare 2 Prices
Walrus Audio Slo
£207.50
Walrus Audio SloCompare 1 Prices
Walrus Audio Mako M1 MKII
£372.21
Walrus Audio Mako M1 MKIICompare 2 Prices
Walrus Audio Silt Harmonic Fuzz
£255.98
Walrus Audio Silt Harmonic FuzzCompare 4 Prices
Walrus Audio Mako D1 MKII
£372.84
Walrus Audio Mako D1 MKIICompare 2 Prices
Walrus Audio Lore
£281.36
Walrus Audio LoreCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro Harmonix POG 2
£379.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eventide TimeFactor
£379.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Earthquaker Devices Avalanche Run V2
£379.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer GE1000
£364.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer GE 250
£358.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Death by Audio Evil Filter
£390.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hotone Ampero II Stomp
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Source Audio Collider
£351.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Walrus Audio Mako R1 MKII
Amazon US
prodImage
£373.83
Shipping: £7.97
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel