Wahl Legend (08147-416)

Manufacturer: Wahl
from £129.99to £139.996 offersManufacturer: Wahl
• V9000 oscillating motor for efficient cutting
• Chromed cutting set with optimized geometry
• Dimensions: Height 17.8 cm, Length 17.5 cm, Width 5.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wahl Legend (08147-416)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wahl Professional 5 Star CORDLESS Legend Hair Barber Clipper *PREMIUM GUARDS* 08147-016
Wahl Professional 5 Star CORDLESS Legend Hair Barber Clipper *PREMIUM GUARDS*, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
WAHL PROFESSIONAL 5 STAR LEGEND HAIR CLIPPER (WITH PREMIUM GUARDS) BNIB UK 08147-016
WAHL PROFESSIONAL 5 STAR LEGEND HAIR CLIPPER (WITH PREMIUM GUARDS) BNIB UK, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Wahl Legend V9000 Professional Corded Clipper OPC-P5VSDGX-NEW
Wahl Legend V9000 Professional Corded Clipper
prodImage
£129.99
£133.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
WAHL PROFESSIONAL 5 STAR LEGEND HAIR CLIPPER (WITH PREMIUM GUARDS) UK* 08147-016
WAHL PROFESSIONAL 5 STAR LEGEND HAIR CLIPPER (WITH PREMIUM GUARDS) UK*, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
WAHL PROFESSIONAL 5 STAR LEGEND HAIR CLIPPER *BNIB* *PREMIUM GUARDS* - 08147-016
WAHL PROFESSIONAL 5 STAR LEGEND HAIR CLIPPER *BNIB* *PREMIUM GUARDS* -, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
WAHL PROFESSIONAL 5 STAR LEGEND HAIR CLIPPER *BNIB* *PREMIUM GUARDS* - CHEAPEST! 08147-016
WAHL PROFESSIONAL 5 STAR LEGEND HAIR CLIPPER *BNIB* *PREMIUM GUARDS* - CHEAPEST!, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
V9000 oscillating motor for efficient cutting
Chromed cutting set with optimized geometry
Dimensions: Height 17.8 cm, Length 17.5 cm, Width 5.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Wahl Legend (08147-416)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wahl

Wahl Vapor (3026483)
£126.24
Wahl Vapor (3026483)Compare 2 Prices
Wahl Balding Clipper
£46.95
Wahl Balding ClipperCompare 21 Prices
Wahl 3615 Travel Shaver
£11.00
Wahl 3615 Travel ShaverCompare 6 Prices
Wahl Launch Combo (3028732)
£115.49
Wahl Launch Combo (3028732)Compare 2 Prices
Wahl Magic Clip Cordless
£94.49
Wahl Magic Clip CordlessCompare 8 Prices
Wahl Legend (08594-016)
£118.75
Wahl Legend (08594-016)Compare 3 Prices
Wahl Cordless Detailer LI (08171-016)
£154.22
Wahl Cordless Detailer LI (08171-016)Compare 1 Prices
Wahl Hi-Viz (3023702)
£179.90
Wahl Hi-Viz (3023702)Compare 2 Prices
Wahl Super Taper
£46.99
Wahl Super TaperCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BaByliss Cut Definer+ FX872E
£133.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Moser ChromStyle
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO Boost+ Gold Outlining FX7870GBPE
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss 4Artists FX7880E
£101.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700GBPE
£152.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Babyliss ChromeFX FX8700E
£106.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX7870RBPE
£133.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700RBPE
£157.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
globalvillage1
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
jadawji
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: £3.99
areejbeautysuppliesltd
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel