Vonyx VSA08BT

Manufacturer: Vonyx
Vonyx VSA08BT
from £109.99to £229.996 offersManufacturer: Vonyx

Price History

1M 3M
Vonyx VSA08BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vonyx VSA08BT 8" Active PA Speaker, 250W Bluetooth Bi-Amplified Sound System, USB MP3 Playback, LCD Display, Remote Control, Ideal for DJs, Bands, Venues & Stage Monitor Use, Black BBA5552
Powerful 250W active bi-amplified speaker system delivers rich, balanced sound performance, ensuring clear highs from the HF driver and deep, robust lows from the 8-inch woofer, ideal for DJs. Built-in Bluetooth receiver provides easy wireless streaming directly from smartphones, tablets and laptops, so setup is fast and convenient without messy wires or complicated connectivity issues. Integrated USB multimedia player allows quick MP3 playback from flash drives, while a bright digital LCD screen clearly displays track information including the ID3 Tag title for easy navigation. Durable yet lightweight ABS cabinet is designed specifically for stage use or mobile setups, featuring a 35mm stand mount socket and angled shape for simple positioning as a floor monitor speaker. Multiple input options including balanced XLR and 6.3mm Jack let you connect microphones or mixers effortlessly, supplied with a handy remote control for flexible operation from anywhere on stage.
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Vonyx VSA08BT 8" Active PA Speaker - Bluetooth, 250W DJ Speakers T170.368
Vonyx VSA08BT 8" Active PA Speaker - Bluetooth, 250W DJ Speakers, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx VSA08BT 8 Inch Active PA Speaker 250W Bluetooth DJ Speaker
Vonyx VSA08BT 8 Inch Active PA Speaker 250W Bluetooth DJ Speaker, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pair of 8" Active Foldback Stage Monitors - Vonyx VSA08BT PA Wedge Speakers
Pair of 8" Active Foldback Stage Monitors - Vonyx VSA08BT PA Wedge Speakers, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Pair of Vonyx VSA08BT 8" Active PA Speakers 500W Bi-Amplified with Bluetooth
Pair of Vonyx VSA08BT 8" Active PA Speakers 500W Bi-Amplified with Bluetooth, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Vonyx Pair of 8" Active Foldback Stage Monitors & Cables - VSA08BT PA Wedge Speakers
Pair of 8" Active Foldback Stage Monitors & Cables - VSA08BT PA Wedge Speakers, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Vonyx VSA08BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hisense Party Rocket 160
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nedis SPBB350BK
£111.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharp PS-931
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kenwood AS-P200BT
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nedis SPPT2450BK Bluetooth party speaker
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soundcore Boom 2 Plus
£134.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel