Voltcraft VMA-3L 16

• Enables measurements on three-phase sockets
• Measurements include low resistance of PE, insulation resistance, network internal resistance, loop impedance, RCD parameters, and phase sequence
• CEE 16 A three-phase plug with 5 separate 4 mm sockets for L1, L2, L3, N, and PE
• Fast and secure connection of testing devices to three-phase sockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Voltcraft VMA-3L 16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VOLTCRAFT VMA-3L 16 Test lead adapter CEE plug 5pin6 A 4mm socket VC-8466255
VOLTCRAFT VMA-3L 16 Test lead adapter CEE plug 5pin6 A 4mm socket, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Leads & Probes > Multimeter Test Leads
prodImage
£46.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Enables measurements on three-phase sockets
Measurements include low resistance of PE, insulation resistance, network internal resistance, loop impedance, RCD parameters, and phase sequence
CEE 16 A three-phase plug with 5 separate 4 mm sockets for L1, L2, L3, N, and PE
Fast and secure connection of testing devices to three-phase sockets

Price History

1M 3M
Voltcraft VMA-3L 16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Voltcraft

Voltcraft VC151
£48.53
Voltcraft VC151Compare 1 Prices
Voltcraft VC-331
£70.88
Voltcraft VC-331Compare 1 Prices
Voltcraft VC-13A
£19.96
Voltcraft VC-13ACompare 2 Prices
Voltcraft VC-524 (VC-13772760)
£70.34
Voltcraft VC-524 (VC-13772760)Compare 1 Prices
Voltcraft VC-371
£81.30
Voltcraft VC-371Compare 2 Prices
Voltcraft AM-72x72/40V
£20.63
Voltcraft AM-72x72/40VCompare 1 Prices
Voltcraft IR-SCAN-350RH
£62.02
Voltcraft IR-SCAN-350RHCompare 1 Prices
Voltcraft VMA-3L 32
£56.58
Voltcraft VMA-3L 32Compare 1 Prices
Voltcraft AM-72X72/10A
£22.78
Voltcraft AM-72X72/10ACompare 1 Prices
Voltcraft VC-1113
£81.53
Voltcraft VC-1113Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Cubix Cross Line Laser (77498-1)
£45.76
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DW055PL
£45.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Testboy 130 Magnetic Field Tester
£47.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 30 m (19662)
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Infrared Thermometer (77365)
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Testboy 40 Simple
£38.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Continuity tester (45222)
source: Amazon Marketplace
Wiha Continuity tester (45222)
£47.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Power Winder 100 m (2-34-777)
£44.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Extech 445702 Thermo-/Hygrometer
£42.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flir VP52-2
£44.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft VMA-3L 16
rapidonline
prodImage
£46.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel