Voigtländer Nokton 40 mm F1.2 E

Manufacturer: Voigtländer
Voigtländer Nokton 40 mm F1.2 E
from £799.001 offerManufacturer: Voigtländer
• Lens
• Focal Length: 40 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 35 Centimetre
• Magnification: 1:6.2
• Image Stabilizer: No
• Filter Thread : 58 mm
• Weight: 420 g
• Optical Construction: 8elements, 6groups
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Voigtländer Nokton 40 mm F1.2 E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Voigtländer Voigtlander 40mm f1.2 Nokton Aspherical E-Mount Lens SE248
Voigtlander 40mm f1.2 Nokton Aspherical E-Mount Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:70.1 mm
Dimensions:L59.3 Millimetre
Weight:420 g
Optics
Optical Construction:8elements, 6groups
Focal Length:40 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:35 Centimetre
Magnification:1:6.2
Properties
Number of Aperture Blades:10
Image Stabilizer:No
Focusing:MF
Filter Thread :58 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Voigtländer Nokton 40 mm F1.2 E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Voigtländer

Voigtländer Ultron 35 mm F2.0
£628.95
Voigtländer Ultron 35 mm F2.0Compare 3 Prices
Voigtländer Nokton 35 mm F1.2
£549.00
Voigtländer Nokton 35 mm F1.2Compare 2 Prices
Voigtländer Nokton 35 mm F0.9
£1,199.00
Voigtländer Nokton 35 mm F0.9Compare 1 Prices
Voigtländer Nokton 40mm F1.4
£486.66
Voigtländer Nokton 40mm F1.4Compare 2 Prices
Voigtländer Nokton 50 mm F1.0
£1,349.00
Voigtländer Nokton 50 mm F1.0Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma Art 85 mm F1.4 DG HSM
£799.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Voigtländer Nokton 75 mm F1.5
£799.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Voigtländer APO-Skopar 90 mm F2.8 VM
£699.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss Planar T* 2/50 ZM
£771.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z 24 mm F1.8 S
£766.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Art 85 mm F1.4 DG DN
£939.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Voigtländer Nokton 50 mm F1.5 VM II M.C.
£849.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax HD D FA 50 mm F1.4 SDM AW
£889.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 45 mm 1:1.2 Pro
£704.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Viltrox AF 135 mm F1.8 LAB
£699.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Voigtländer Nokton 40 mm F1.2 E
flagheadphoto
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel