Visaton FR 4 x 6 X

Manufacturer: Visaton
Visaton FR 4 x 6 X
from £31.802 offersManufacturer: VisatonPrice History
• Full-range speaker with tweeter cone
• Rated / music power handling 15 W / 30 W
• Impedance 4 ohms
• Frequency response 75-20,000 Hz
• Average sound pressure level 87 dB
• Resonant frequency 110 Hz
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: Height 9 cm, Length 15 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£31.80
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£31.89
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VISATON - 4x6" Oval Speaker Driver, 4 Ohm, 15W RMS FR 4X6 X - 4 OHM
VISATON - 4x6" Oval Speaker Driver, 4 Ohm, 15W RMS, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£31.80
Shipping: Free
Visaton - FR 4X6 X - 4 OHM - 4 X 6 Inch Oval Speaker, 4 Ohm
Visaton - FR 4X6 X - 4 OHM - 4 X 6 Inch Oval Speaker, 4 Ohm, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Speaker Parts & Components > Other Speaker Parts & Comp.
prodImage
£31.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Full-range speaker with tweeter cone
Rated / music power handling 15 W / 30 W
Impedance 4 ohms
Frequency response 75-20,000 Hz
Average sound pressure level 87 dB
Resonant frequency 110 Hz
Material: plastic
Dimensions: Height 9 cm, Length 15 cm

Price History

1M
Visaton FR 4 x 6 X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Visaton

Visaton DL-8 8 Ohm
£20.00
Visaton DL-8 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton FR16 WP
£41.49
Visaton FR16 WPCompare 2 Prices
Visaton K 40 50 Ohm
£16.79
Visaton K 40 50 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton FR 10 8 Ohm
£12.54
Visaton FR 10 8 OhmCompare 6 Prices
Visaton TW 70
£25.16
Visaton TW 70Compare 1 Prices
Visaton K 40 SQ 8 Ohm
£13.64
Visaton K 40 SQ 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton FR 58 8 Ohm
£11.27
Visaton FR 58 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton DK 133
£168.89
Visaton DK 133Compare 2 Prices
Visaton HW 2/70 NG 8
£36.59
Visaton HW 2/70 NG 8Compare 1 Prices
Visaton FRS 8 8 Ohm
£21.16
Visaton FRS 8 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton FR 4 x 6 X
camdentools
prodImage
£31.80
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£31.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel