Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening small ball

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
from £21.12to £24.983 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Bowl
• Material: Porcelain
• Ideal for appetizers, snacks, side dishes
• Dimensions: L 14.5 x W 14.5 x H 7.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening small ball
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening Small Bowl, Porcelain, Yellow/Green/Red B07MFQWN56
Small bowl with spring-like decor for stylish serving of sweet and hearty treats at Easter time Size ideal for starters, snacks, and side dishes, Excellent for combining with the Colourful Life and For Me collections Thanks to its simple shape, also ideal for gastronomy, Can be carried with one hand, Stackable inside each other, Shock-and-impact resistant at the edges Made of high-quality and particularly robust porcelain: Ideal for daily use, Care advice: Clean by hand with a damp cloth. Scope of supply: 1x Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening Small Bowl, Material: Porcelain, Colour: Yellow/Green/Red
prodImage
£21.12
Shipping: Free
Small Bowl Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening - Easter Bowl VB14-8638-3190
Small Bowl Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening - Easter Bowl, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Bowls
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.98 / Unit
Small Bowl Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening - Easter Bowl 0.6l VB14-8638-3190
Small Bowl Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening - Easter Bowl 0.6l, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Bowls
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.98 / Unit
Product Details
Bowl
Material: Porcelain
Ideal for appetizers, snacks, side dishes
Dimensions: L 14.5 x W 14.5 x H 7.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening small ball
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Bowl Ø14 cm
£20.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Villeroy & Boch Artesano Original Bowl 600 ml
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon bowl
£17.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock flat bowl
£20.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Reisbol
£20.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon medium bowl
£24.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£21.12
Shipping: Free
labelr
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.98 / Unit
premierlifestore
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.98 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel