Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Gris Basic Teapot 1200 ml

Price History
• Teapot
• Material: Premium porcelain
• Capacity: 1.2 l
• Dishwasherand microwave-safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Gris Basic Teapot 1200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch – Mariefleur Gris Basic Teapot, stylish pot with filigree flower decoration of premium porcelain, dishwasher safe, 1.2 l B00GKA50EU
Welcome to the summer garden: With the romantic, playful decoration of Mariefleur, you can capture the country atmosphere of a summer garden and bring home the romantic country style A gem for tea service: This attractive teapot attracts attention on the festively decorated tea table Mariefleur charm: The shapely premium porcelain teapot in white is decorated with pastel-coloured flower motifs in atmospheric harmony Quality Made in Germany: The Mariefleur Gris Basic Teapot is dishwasher and microwave safe and suitable for both everyday use and the festive tea table Scope of supply: 1x Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Gris Basic Teapot, filling capacity: 1.2 l, weight: 820g (Item No. 10-4104-0460)
prodImage
£106.82
Shipping: Free
Villeroy-&-Boch Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Gris Basic Teapot, 1.2 Litre, Premium Porcelain, White/Multicoloured C-1041040460
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Gris Basic Teapot, 1.2 Litre,Premium Porcelain, White/Multicoloured Charming teapot with playful floral decoration...
prodImage
£129.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Teapot
Material: Premium porcelain
Capacity: 1.2 l
Dishwasherand microwave-safe

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Gris Basic Teapot 1200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Alessi NF01
£104.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur Teapot 1 l
£104.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stelton Emma insulated tea jug 1.0 l
£82.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur coffee pot 1.25 l
£104.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eva Solo Nordic Kitchen Stamped Teapot 1 l
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bredemeijer Duet Bella Ronde 1.2 l
£93.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg WKF01RD
£94.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Smeg WKF01PB
£94.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bredemeijer Duet Bella Ronde 1.5 l
£93.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£106.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel