Vileda DuActiva 2in1 Sweeping Set

Price History
• Dustpan and brush set
• Set Consisting of: Room broom, hand brush, and dustpan
• Weight: 1.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vileda DuActiva 2in1 Sweeping Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Vileda 160496 DuActiva 2-in-1 Anti-Dust Broom Plus 2in1 Dustpan and brush Set B07BJQDX3C
INCLUDES DUACTIVA BROOM AND 2IN1 DUSTPAN AND BRUSH SET - DuActiva broom with extending telescopic handle and our best selling 2-in-1 Dustpan Set. With the combination of its special bristles and no-dust foam section, the Vileda Duactiva anti dust broom collects all kinds of dust, dirt, hairs and particles in one sweep - even on uneven surfaces. 2 SIDES - 2 FUNCTIONS - The Vileda anti dust broom has two different sides with two different functions. While the foam layer creates a barrier to prevent dust from spreading or raising, the sweeping brush effectively gathers dirt, animal hair, particles and crumbs indoors without leaving residue. Rubber lip on front of dustpan helps remove up all the dust in one go . ADJUSTABLE LENGTH HANDLE - The Duactiva broom has a telescopic handle. Its extension allows you to adjust the length of the broom to your height (75 cm - 130 cm). You can either use it with a very short pole or as a long handled broom. Ergonomically designed dustpan and brush set. 2iIN1 DUSTPAN COMES WITH HANDY CLIP IN SYSTEM - Folding the dustpan and brush set into a single unit with the convenient clip-in system allows easy and economic storage among your other cleaning tools. The resistant 2in1 cleaning bristles will not bend or become brittle even after long-term use, granting a high durability. SUITABLE FOR ALL INDOOR HARD FLOORS - The DuActiva broom gathers dirt and dust in just one sweep. You can use the dustpan and brush set on multiple different materials and occasions. It easily cleans laminate floors, the tiles in your bathroom and even wooden surfaces.
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Vileda DuActiva Broom with 3-Piece Handle and 2-in-1 Sweeping Set, Does Not Swirl Dust, Hand Brush & Dustpan, Broom with Micro Foam, Eco Packaging, Medium, Red Black NU-9UE4-DTS3
Complete broom set: the complete broom set contains a DuActiva broom with 3-piece handle and a 2-in-1 dustpan set with hand brush and dustpan Thorough cleaning: Thorough removal of dirt and dust with the DuActiva broom with bristles on one side and micro foam on the other Does not swirl dust: perfect for allergy sufferers, dustpan set for effortless and thorough absorption of dust and crumbs without leaving any residue Easy to clean: for cleaning, the micro foam can be easily removed and rinsed under clear water We love it clean: for the sake of the environment, the product is delivered in sustainable eco packaging. EAN: 4023103197107
prodImage
£26.45
Shipping: Free
Vileda DuActiva Broom with 3-Piece Handle and 2-in-1 Sweeping Set, Does Not Swirl Dust, Hand Brush & Dustpan, Broom with Micro Foam, Eco Packaging, Medium, Red Black VILEDA-BROOMDUSTPANSET
Complete broom set: the complete broom set contains a DuActiva broom with 3-piece handle and a 2-in-1 dustpan set with hand brush and dustpan Thorough cleaning: Thorough removal of dirt and dust with the DuActiva broom with bristles on one side and micro foam on the other Does not swirl dust: perfect for allergy sufferers, dustpan set for effortless and thorough absorption of dust and crumbs without leaving any residue Easy to clean: for cleaning, the micro foam can be easily removed and rinsed under clear water We love it clean: for the sake of the environment, the product is delivered in sustainable eco packaging. EAN: 4023103197107
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.1 kg
Properties
Set Consisting of:Room broom, hand brush, and dustpan

Price History

1M 3M
Vileda DuActiva 2in1 Sweeping Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vileda

Vileda Cleaning Set H2PRO Flat Mop
£33.32
Vileda Cleaning Set H2PRO Flat MopCompare 2 Prices
Vileda H2PRO Spin Mop
£49.69
Vileda H2PRO Spin MopCompare 13 Prices
Vileda 1·2·SPRAYmax (168027)
£16.66
Vileda 1·2·SPRAYmax (168027)Compare 3 Prices
Vileda Steam Plus
£59.99
Vileda Steam PlusCompare 21 Prices
Vileda Easy Wring & Clean mop
£35.49
Vileda Easy Wring & Clean mopCompare 5 Prices
Vileda UltraMat Turbo Complete Box
£49.88
Vileda UltraMat Turbo Complete BoxCompare 3 Prices
Vileda DuActiva 2in1 Sweeping Set
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £4.49
QUAILITAS LIMITED
prodImage
£26.45
Shipping: Free
Depot44
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel