Kärcher Stone roller set (2.055-021.0)

Price History
• Stone roller set
• Suitable for Kärcher hard floor cleaner FC
• 2x stone roller
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Stone roller set (2.055-021.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stone rollers set two parts, 20550210 2.055-021.0 Karcher
High-Quality Microfibre – Optimum dirt removal and a high level of dirt pick-up for excellent cleaning results. Machine Washable – Can be machine-washed up to 60 °C. Do not use any softeners. Machine Washable – Can be machine-washed up to 60 °C. Do not use any softeners., Weight: 0.4629707502 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Stone Roller Set
The two-piece stone roller set is the perfect tool for thoroughly cleaning resistant hard floors. Thanks to the woven nylon bristles and abrasive strips, the stone roller set removes stubborn dirt extremely easily and makes even crevices and uneven surfaces gleam. Suitable for machine washing up to 60 °C.
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher Stone Cleaning Rollers for FC 3 - 7 Hard Floor Cleaners Grey Pack of 2 2.055-021.0
Karcher Stone Cleaning Rollers for FC 3 - 7 Hard Floor Cleaners Grey Pack of 2, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Manual Cleaning Equipment > Cleaning Brushes
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Stone Rollers Set 2.055-021.0
Karcher Stone Rollers Set 2.055-021.0 Perfect Karcher floor accessory.  Easily removes dirt, cleans tile joints.  Suitable for...
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Suitable for Kärcher hard floor cleaner FC
2x stone roller

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Stone roller set (2.055-021.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Kärcher Stone roller set (2.055-021.0)
Avern Cleaning Supplies (Internet) Ltd
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel