vidaXL Wardrobe set wood composite (847919)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Wardrobe set wood composite (847919)
from £77.99to £96.484 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Wardrobe
• Material: Wood composite
• Storage: Shoe bench with drawers, mirror, two coat rails
• Coat hooks: 6 hooks at two heights
• Function: Space-saving, ideal for small rooms
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wardrobe set wood composite (847919)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(white) vidaXL Hallway Furniture Set 4 Piece Shoe Bench Coat Hanger Engineered Wood 847919
Createawarmandwelcomingenvironmentnexttoyourdoorwiththishallwayfurnitureset! ...
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Hallway Furniture Set 4 Piece Shoe Bench Coat Hanger Engineered Wood vidaXL 847919
Hallway Furniture Set 4 Piece Shoe Bench Coat Hanger Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Shoe Storage
prodImage
£93.59
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Hallway Set White Eng. Wood 90x31x46.5cm Bench w/2 Drw Mirror with Coat RacksUK
Hallway Set White Eng. Wood 90x31x46.5cm Bench w/2 Drw Mirror with Coat RacksUK, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£96.41
Shipping: Free
Base price: £96.41 / Unit
More offers
4 Piece Hallway Furniture Set White Engineered Wood vidaXL 847919
4 Piece Hallway Furniture Set White Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Stools & Bar Stools
prodImage
£96.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wardrobe
Material: Wood composite
Storage: Shoe bench with drawers, mirror, two coat rails
Coat hooks: 6 hooks at two heights
Function: Space-saving, ideal for small rooms

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wardrobe set wood composite (847919)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel