vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 5x6 m (135274)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
• Sunshade sail
• Material: PU-coated Oxford fabric
• Features: UV-resistant, mold-resistant, waterproof
• Mounting: Stainless steel fittings on each corner, including ropes
• Shape: Rectangular, dimensions 5 x 6 m
Show all product details
Best Prices
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£91.19
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 5x6 m White Sunscreen Canopy
...
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular Patio Shade Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL 135274
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular Patio Shade Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£91.19
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 5x6 m White vidaXL 135274
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 5x6 m White vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£93.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sunshade sail
Material: PU-coated Oxford fabric
Features: UV-resistant, mold-resistant, waterproof
Mounting: Stainless steel fittings on each corner, including ropes
Shape: Rectangular, dimensions 5 x 6 m

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 5x6 m (135274)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£91.19
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£93.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel